Rit 2

Skien - Drammen (173.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jayco-AIS 4u12'29"
2 Team Bianchi-M1
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 Joker Merida
5 Team Bianchi-M1
6 Motorpoint + 10"
7 Glud Marstrand-LRO
8 Team Cykelcity
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Team Jayco-AIS
11 Plussbank Cervelo
12 Glud Marstrand-LRO
13 Plussbank Cervelo
14 Rabobank Continental Team
15 IF Frøy
16 Team Cykelcity
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Joker Merida
19 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
20 Selectie - Noorwegen
21 Joker Merida
22 Team Cykelcity
23 Endura Racing
24 Endura Racing
25 Concordia-Himmerland
26 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
27 Joker Merida
28 Team Jayco-AIS
29 Joker Merida
30 Glud Marstrand-LRO
31 Glud Marstrand-LRO
32 Selectie - Duitsland + 50"
33 Ringeriks-Kraft
34 Concordia-Himmerland
35 Ringeriks-Kraft
36 Sandnes SK
37 LKT Team Brandenburg
38 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
39 Cyclingteam de Rijke
40 Seven Stones
41 Grenland SK
42 Lillehammer CK
43 Ringeriks-Kraft
44 Endura Racing
45 Cyclingteam de Rijke
46 LKT Team Brandenburg
47 Cyclingteam de Rijke
48 Restore Cycling Team
49 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
50 Endura Racing
51 Team Bianchi-M1
52 Endura Racing
53 Restore Cycling Team
54 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
55 Rabobank Continental Team
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Team Bianchi-M1
58 Team Cykelcity
59 Geox Fuji Test Team
60 Selectie - Zweden
61 Selectie - Rusland
62 Seven Stones
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 LKT Team Brandenburg
65 IF Frøy
66 Motorpoint
67 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
68 Motorpoint
69 Plussbank Cervelo + 58"
70 Plussbank Cervelo
71 Sandnes SK
72 Endura Racing
73 Joker Merida + 1'05"
74 Seven Stones + 1'11"
75 IF Frøy + 1'13"
76 Seven Stones
77 Cyclingteam de Rijke
78 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
79 Selectie - Rusland + 1'21"
80 Team Bianchi-M1 + 1'24"
81 Grenland SK + 1'46"
82 Concordia-Himmerland + 2'38"
83 Asker CK
84 Sandnes SK
85 Trondhjems VK
86 Nesset CK Elite
87 Lillehammer CK + 2'41"
88 Asker CK + 2'42"
89 Sandnes SK + 2'45"
90 Team Cykelcity
92 Glud Marstrand-LRO
93 Nesset CK Elite
94 Restore Cycling Team
95 Concordia-Himmerland
96 Ringeriks-Kraft
97 Lillehammer CK
98 Team Jayco-AIS
99 Team Jayco-AIS
100 Team Bianchi-M1
101 Ringeriks-Kraft
102 Ringeriks-Kraft
103 Asker CK
104 Team Jayco-AIS
105 Motorpoint
106 Plussbank Cervelo
107 Itera-Kathusa + 2'48"
108 Cyclingteam de Rijke
109 Trondhjems VK + 5'40"
110 Ostvold Cyklekrets
111 Team Cykelcity
112 Ostvold Cyklekrets
113 Sandnes SK
114 Asker CK
115 Selectie - Rusland
116 Glud Marstrand-LRO
118 IF Frøy
120 Borås CA
121 Rabobank Continental Team
122 Borås CA
123 Geox Fuji Test Team
124 Asker CK
125 IF Frøy
126 IF Frøy
127 LKT Team Brandenburg
128 Nesset CK Elite + 6'23"
129 Nesset CK Elite + 8'24"
130 Ostvold Cyklekrets + 8'30"
131 Lillehammer CK
132 Plussbank Cervelo + 8'52"
133 Grenland SK
134 Lillehammer CK + 19'50"
135 Trondhjems VK
136 Asker CK
137 Trondhjems VK
138 Trondhjems VK
139 Selectie - Rusland