Rollegem

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team 2u54'32"
2 Acrog - Tormans
3 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
4 Maes CT Glabbeek
5 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
6 Maes CT Glabbeek
7 Onder Ons Parike
8 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
9 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Van Moer Logistics CT
11 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ... + 1'20"
12 Selectie - Frankrijk
13 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
14 Brain Olympia Tienen
15 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 WK Noord-West Brabant
18 Ogs U19 Cycling Team
19 Debondt Verandas CT
20 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
21 Ogs U19 Cycling Team
22 Acrog - Tormans
23 Gaverzicht - BE Okay - AG...
24 Selectie - Zweden
25 IWG Wapi Cycling Team
26 Debondt Verandas CT
27 Gaverzicht - BE Okay - AG...
28 Acrog - Tormans
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Maes CT Glabbeek
31 Isorex Cycling Team
32 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
33 Team Kempen
34 Van Moer Logistics CT
35 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
36 Debondt Verandas CT
37 Isorex Cycling Team
38 Van Moer Logistics CT
39 Gaverzicht - BE Okay - AG...
40 Isorex Cycling Team
41 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
42 Selectie - Nederland
43 Gaverzicht - BE Okay - AG...
44 Ogs U19 Cycling Team
45 Ogs U19 Cycling Team
46 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
47 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
48 Acrog - Tormans
49 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
50 Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mosse...
51 De Molenspurters Meulebek...
52 Isorex Cycling Team
53 Ogs U19 Cycling Team
54 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
57 Onder Ons Parike
58 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
59 Maes CT Glabbeek
60 Onder Ons Parike
61 Van Moer Logistics CT
62 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
63 Bike Advice CT
64 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
65 Bike Advice CT
66 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
67 Team Kempen
68 Gaverzicht - BE Okay - AG...
69 Isorex Cycling Team
70 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
71 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
72 Flanders Color - Galloo T...
73 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
74 IWG Wapi Cycling Team
75 Debondt Verandas CT
76 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
77 EFC - L&R - AGS
78 Onder Ons Parike
79 Van Moer Logistics CT
80 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1'29"
81 Acrog - Tormans + 1'31"
82 Team Avesnois + 1'35"
83 EFC - L&R - AGS + 4'56"
84 IWG Wapi Cycling Team + 4'57"
85 Isorex Cycling Team + 4'58"
86 Onder Ons Parike
87 De Molenspurters Meulebek...
88 Van Mossel Heist Cycling ...
89 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
90 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
91 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
92 KZLWC - Davo
93 Selectie - Frankrijk
94 De Molenspurters Meulebek...
95 Debondt Verandas CT
96 Team Kempen
97 WC Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
98 Brain Olympia Tienen
99 WK Noord-West Brabant