Ronde de l'Isard

  • -

Rit 2

Muret - Bagnères de Luchon (142.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U 4u14'34"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 24"
3 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 25"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 27"
5 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 46"
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'13"
7 4-72 - Colombia + 1'33"
8 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 1'53"
9 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'00"
10 Leopard Development Team + 2'10"
11 Bissell Development Team + 2'20"
12 Vendée U + 2'21"
13 Verandas Willems + 2'33"
14 Etixx + 2'43"
15 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 2'58"
16 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'20"
17 Cult Energy Vital Water + 3'24"
18 Riwal Cycling Team + 3'37"
20 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 4'24"
21 Selection Paca + 4'27"
22 Vendée U + 4'34"
23 CR4C Roanne + 4'39"
24 Itera-Katusha + 5'14"
25 Itera-Katusha + 5'16"
26 4-72 - Colombia + 5'22"
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'25"
28 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
29 CRC Limousin + 7'03"
30 Belgian Cycling Talents + 7'11"
31 Entente Sud Gascogne + 7'12"
32 4-72 - Colombia + 7'28"
33 Selectie - Nederland + 7'44"
34 Vendée U + 7'53"
35 Verandas Willems + 8'01"
36 CR4C Roanne + 8'22"
37 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8'51"
38 GSC Blagnac + 8'59"
39 Vendée U + 9'03"
40 Verandas Willems + 9'06"
41 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 9'27"
42 Selectie - Spanje + 10'01"
43 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 10'18"
44 Océane U-Top 16 + 10'28"
45 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 11'09"
46 Verandas Willems + 11'26"
47 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 12'05"
48 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'45"
49 4-72 - Colombia + 14'35"
50 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 14'57"
51 CR4C Roanne + 15'01"
52 Selection Paca + 16'15"
53 Designa Kokken-Knudsgaard + 17'32"
54 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 17'37"
55 Bissell Development Team + 17'38"
56 Selectie - Colombië + 17'56"
58 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 18'54"
59 Team Ecuador + 19'02"
61 Selectie - Nederland + 19'10"
62 Océane U-Top 16 + 19'14"
63 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 19'33"
64 CR4C Roanne + 19'44"
65 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 19'48"
66 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 20'11"
67 Verandas Willems + 20'23"
68 Bissell Development Team + 20'25"
69 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 20'33"
70 Itera-Katusha + 20'50"
71 Verandas Willems + 20'56"
72 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 21'13"
73 Entente Sud Gascogne + 21'17"
74 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 21'29"
75 Team Ecuador + 21'45"
76 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 21'58"
77 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 22'15"
78 Itera-Katusha + 22'29"
79 Itera-Katusha
80 Armée de Terre + 23'43"
81 4-72 - Colombia + 24'18"
82 Océane U-Top 16 + 24'23"
83 Entente Sud Gascogne + 24'52"
84 Océane U-Top 16 + 26'15"
85 CRC Limousin + 26'21"
86 CRC Limousin + 32'04"
87 CRC Limousin + 37'23"
88 Selectie - Nederland + 37'56"
89 GSC Blagnac + 38'39"
90 CRC Limousin + 41'35"
91 Itera-Katusha + 50'18"