Ronde de l'Isard

  • -

Rit 1

Saint-Girons - Goulier-Neige (160.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Katusha 4u15'32"
3 Belgian Cycling Talents
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 20"
5 Itera-Katusha + 1'02"
6 Vendée U + 1'09"
7 4-72 - Colombia + 1'29"
8 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'54"
9 Leopard Development Team + 1'56"
10 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 2'19"
11 Verandas Willems + 2'25"
12 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'27"
13 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'53"
14 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 2'54"
15 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 2'57"
16 Vendée U + 3'00"
17 4-72 - Colombia
18 Bissell Development Team + 3'02"
19 Océane U-Top 16 + 3'30"
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'36"
21 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'39"
22 4-72 - Colombia + 4'18"
23 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 4'30"
24 Océane U-Top 16 + 4'40"
25 Selection Paca + 4'57"
26 Vendée U + 5'02"
27 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 5'32"
28 CR4C Roanne + 5'34"
29 Selection Paca + 6'02"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'08"
31 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 6'45"
32 Belgian Cycling Talents
33 Cult Energy Vital Water
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 6'57"
35 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
36 Armée de Terre + 7'07"
38 4-72 - Colombia + 7'13"
39 Verandas Willems + 7'22"
40 Entente Sud Gascogne + 7'26"
41 Etixx + 7'29"
42 Selection Paca
43 Selectie - Nederland + 7'30"
44 Team Ecuador + 7'51"
45 CR4C Roanne + 8'01"
46 Océane U-Top 16 + 8'21"
47 Vendée U
48 Selectie - Colombië + 8'29"
49 CRC Limousin + 8'31"
50 Verandas Willems + 8'39"
51 Bissell Development Team + 8'57"
52 CRC Limousin + 9'03"
54 4-72 - Colombia + 9'10"
55 Belgian Cycling Talents + 9'19"
56 Belgian Cycling Talents + 9'30"
57 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 9'33"
58 GSC Blagnac + 9'40"
59 CR4C Roanne + 9'46"
60 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 9'48"
61 Entente Sud Gascogne + 9'52"
62 Vendée U + 10'28"
63 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 11'30"
64 Armée de Terre + 11'33"
65 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 12'01"
66 Riwal Cycling Team + 12'03"
67 Vendée U + 12'11"
68 Verandas Willems + 12'32"
69 Bissell Development Team + 13'34"
70 Verandas Willems + 13'51"
71 CRC Limousin + 14'45"
73 GSC Blagnac + 15'17"
74 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 15'56"
75 Océane U-Top 16 + 16'07"
76 Océane U-Top 16 + 16'09"
77 Océane U-Top 16 + 16'27"
78 GSC Blagnac + 16'34"
80 Verandas Willems + 17'10"
81 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 17'54"
82 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 18'19"
83 Itera-Katusha + 18'51"
84 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 19'05"
85 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 19'49"
86 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 20'06"
87 Team Ecuador + 20'42"
88 Itera-Katusha + 21'08"
89 Itera-Katusha + 22'42"
90 Itera-Katusha + 24'06"
91 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 24'56"
92 Selectie - Nederland + 25'01"
93 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 27'20"
94 Entente Sud Gascogne + 27'40"
95 GSC Blagnac + 19'49"
96 CRC Limousin + 20'06"
97 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 20'42"
98 Armée de Terre + 21'08"
99 CR4C Roanne + 22'42"
100 CRC Limousin + 24'06"
101 CR4C Roanne + 24'56"
102 Selectie - Spanje + 25'01"
103 Selectie - Nederland + 27'20"
104 CRC Limousin + 27'40"