Ronde de l'Isard

  • -

Rit 3

Auterive - Boulogne (157.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Spanje 4u15'36"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
3 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 20"
4 CR4C Roanne
5 Vendée U
6 Roth - Skoda + 4'57"
7 CC Etupes Doubs
8 Vendée U
9 CC Etupes Doubs
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 Belgian Cycling Talents
12 Océane Top 16
13 Fondacion Euskadi
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 Entente Sud Gascogne
16 CR4C Roanne
17 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
20 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
21 BMC Development Team
22 GSC Blagnac
23 Fondacion Euskadi
24 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
25 CC Etupes Doubs
26 UniEuro Wilier
27 CC Etupes Doubs
28 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
29 Océane Top 16
30 Entente Sud Gascogne
31 CC Etupes Doubs
32 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
33 UniEuro Wilier
34 Vendée U
35 Fondacion Euskadi
36 UniEuro Wilier
37 Roth - Skoda
38 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
39 Selectie - Australië
40 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
41 Lotto Soudal U23
42 Belgian Cycling Talents
43 Fondacion Euskadi
44 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
45 Lotto Soudal U23
46 Vendée U
47 Vendée U
48 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
49 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
50 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
51 M. Santé Cyclisme
52 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
53 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
54 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
55 Team Ecuador
56 Océane Top 16
57 Selectie - Dominikaanse R...
58 VC La Pomme Marseille
59 Selectie - Frankrijk
60 Efapel
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
62 CR4C Roanne
63 UniEuro Wilier
64 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
65 UV Mazamet
66 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
67 Team Ecuador
68 Entente Sud Gascogne
69 Team Elancia - VC Tulle
70 Team Ecuador
71 Belgian Cycling Talents
72 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
73 Vendée U
74 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
75 Axeon Cycling Team
76 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
77 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
78 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
79 UniEuro Wilier
80 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
81 GSC Blagnac
82 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
83 CR4C Roanne
84 BMC Development Team
85 Océane Top 16
86 Entente Sud Gascogne
87 GSC Blagnac
88 Roth - Skoda
89 Océane Top 16 + 5'12"
90 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5'16"
91 Roth - Skoda + 5'19"
92 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 5'21"
93 M. Santé Cyclisme + 5'24"
94 UV Limousin + 5'46"
95 Roth - Skoda + 6'04"
96 UniEuro Wilier + 6'56"
97 Roth - Skoda + 7'26"
98 UV Limousin + 10'27"