Ronde de l'Isard

  • -

Rit 1

Mirepoix - Goulier-Neige (143km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UniEuro Wilier 3u43'02"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12"
3 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'03"
4 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'25"
5 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
6 UniEuro Wilier
7 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'28"
8 CR4C Roanne + 1'32"
9 Vendée U + 1'52"
10 BMC Development Team + 2'04"
11 UniEuro Wilier + 2'07"
12 CR4C Roanne + 2'25"
13 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'26"
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'51"
15 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'55"
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'08"
17 Selectie - Australië + 3'19"
18 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'21"
19 Océane Top 16 + 3'23"
20 Fondacion Euskadi
21 BMC Development Team + 3'37"
22 Roth - Skoda + 3'52"
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'01"
24 Océane Top 16 + 4'31"
25 UniEuro Wilier + 4'40"
26 GSC Blagnac + 4'44"
27 Vendée U + 4'53"
28 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 4'59"
29 Entente Sud Gascogne + 5'07"
30 Team Elancia - VC Tulle + 5'13"
31 Axeon Cycling Team + 5'17"
32 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
33 Roth - Skoda + 5'24"
34 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5'27"
35 GSC Blagnac + 5'29"
36 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
37 UV Mazamet
38 Roth - Skoda + 5'53"
39 UniEuro Wilier + 6'17"
40 Entente Sud Gascogne + 6'28"
41 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
42 Fondacion Euskadi + 6'30"
43 Vendée U + 6'49"
44 VC La Pomme Marseille + 7'24"
45 Belgian Cycling Talents
46 Belgian Cycling Talents
47 Vendée U + 7'37"
48 CC Etupes Doubs
49 Axeon Cycling Team + 7'46"
50 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 8'20"
51 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 8'35"
52 CC Etupes Doubs
53 M. Santé Cyclisme
54 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 8'59"
55 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 9'37"
56 Océane Top 16 + 9'48"
57 CR4C Roanne
58 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 10'39"
59 GSC Blagnac + 10'53"
60 Vendée U + 11'43"
61 Fondacion Euskadi + 11'51"
62 Selectie - Spanje
63 Roth - Skoda + 12'25"
64 Roth - Skoda
65 Roth - Skoda
66 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 13'17"
67 Océane Top 16 + 13'41"
68 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 13'53"
69 UniEuro Wilier + 13'55"
70 Fondacion Euskadi + 14'03"
71 GSC Blagnac
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 14'21"
73 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 15'08"
74 Selectie - Australië + 16'16"
75 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 16'55"
76 Lotto Soudal U23 + 17'58"
77 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 18'12"
78 CC Etupes Doubs
79 Team Ecuador
80 Team Ecuador
81 Selectie - Dominikaanse R...
82 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
83 Vendée U + 18'59"
84 UV Limousin + 19'16"
85 Selectie - Frankrijk + 19'33"
86 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 19'39"
87 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 19'41"
88 UV Limousin + 20'01"
89 Océane Top 16 + 20'26"
90 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 20'28"
91 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 20'35"
92 Entente Sud Gascogne + 20'53"
93 GSC Blagnac
94 Team Ecuador + 21'26"
95 GSC Blagnac
96 Fondacion Euskadi
97 Entente Sud Gascogne + 21'54"
98 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 21'56"
99 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 22'05"
100 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 22'10"
101 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 23'00"
102 Entente Sud Gascogne + 23'59"
103 CR4C Roanne
104 M. Santé Cyclisme
105 Entente Sud Gascogne + 24'02"
106 CR4C Roanne + 24'10"
107 Océane Top 16 + 24'43"
108 Selectie - Ecuador + 33'53"
109 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 42'06"
110 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 42'22"