Ronde de l'Isard

  • -

Rit 2

Salies du Salat - Plateau de Beille (139.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Etupes Doubs 3u49'39"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'05"
3 CC Etupes Doubs
4 UniEuro Wilier
5 CR4C Roanne + 1'27"
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'55"
7 BMC Development Team + 2'11"
8 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'16"
9 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'13"
10 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'35"
11 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'38"
12 Vendée U
13 UniEuro Wilier + 3'51"
14 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'02"
15 UniEuro Wilier + 4'39"
16 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 5'02"
17 Selectie - Australië + 5'07"
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'40"
19 Efapel
20 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
21 Océane Top 16 + 6'17"
22 CC Etupes Doubs
23 Roth - Skoda
24 Belgian Cycling Talents + 7'04"
25 BMC Development Team + 7'07"
26 Océane Top 16 + 7'29"
27 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 7'39"
28 GSC Blagnac + 7'57"
29 Entente Sud Gascogne + 8'19"
30 Belgian Cycling Talents + 9'18"
31 Vendée U + 9'57"
32 Fondacion Euskadi
33 Entente Sud Gascogne + 10'19"
34 CR4C Roanne + 10'42"
35 VC La Pomme Marseille + 10'45"
36 Selectie - Dominikaanse R...
37 Team Elancia - VC Tulle + 10'58"
38 Fondacion Euskadi + 11'36"
39 Roth - Skoda + 11'48"
40 UniEuro Wilier
41 CC Etupes Doubs + 13'07"
42 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 13'12"
43 Vendée U
44 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
45 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 14'52"
46 Team Ecuador + 15'14"
47 Entente Sud Gascogne + 15'46"
48 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 16'08"
49 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 16'39"
50 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 17'08"
51 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 17'42"
52 Team Ecuador + 19'04"
53 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 19'53"
54 UV Mazamet + 20'13"
55 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
56 CR4C Roanne
57 Océane Top 16 + 21'04"
58 Fondacion Euskadi + 22'11"
59 Axeon Cycling Team + 22'45"
60 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
61 Axeon Cycling Team
62 GSC Blagnac
63 Océane Top 16 + 22'55"
64 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 23'55"
65 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 24'03"
66 Vendée U + 24'16"
67 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
68 Entente Sud Gascogne
69 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
70 Océane Top 16
71 M. Santé Cyclisme
72 Vendée U
73 Fondacion Euskadi
74 M. Santé Cyclisme
75 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
76 GSC Blagnac
77 Selectie - Spanje
78 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
79 Vendée U
80 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 25'25"
81 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 25'26"
82 Roth - Skoda + 25'29"
83 Roth - Skoda
84 Roth - Skoda
85 UV Limousin + 25'30"
86 Roth - Skoda + 25'32"
87 UniEuro Wilier
88 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 25'49"
89 CR4C Roanne + 25'58"
90 Selectie - Frankrijk + 26'58"
91 Team Ecuador + 28'17"
92 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 29'09"
93 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 31'02"
94 CR4C Roanne + 32'21"
95 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 32'40"
96 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 34'28"
97 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 39'31"
98 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 42'15"
99 VC La Pomme Marseille + 42'39"
100 GSC Blagnac + 42'53"
101 UV Limousin + 45'46"
102 UniEuro Wilier