Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 3B

Laroque d'Olmes - Lezat/Leve (101.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Health Net presented by M... 2u11'03"
2 AVC Aixois
3 VC Roubaix Lille M
4 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
5 CA Mantes La Ville 78
6 Albi Vélo Sport
7 Team POT Cottbus
8 UC Chateauroux 36
9 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
10 Rabobank U23
11 CA Mantes La Ville 78
12 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
13 CA Mantes La Ville 78
14 Entente Sud Gascogne
15 CR4C Roanne
16 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
17 Pôle France Wasquehal
18 Entente Sud Gascogne
19 Team Sparkasse
20 CR4C Roanne
21 VC La Pomme Marseille
22 USA National Team U23
23 Entente Sud Gascogne
24 Entente Sud Gascogne
25 USA National Team U23
26 HSK Trias Den Haag
27 SuperSport 35 ACNC
28 AVC Aixois
29 VC Roubaix Lille M
30 Pôle France Wasquehal
31 GSC Blagnac
32 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
33 Albi Vélo Sport
34 FC Barcelona - Excelent
35 Albi Vélo Sport
36 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
37 FC Barcelona - Excelent
38 VC La Pomme Marseille
39 Bürgis Cycling Team
40 SuperSport 35 ACNC
41 CR4C Roanne
42 Bürgis Cycling Team
43 CA Castelsarrasin/D
44 HSK Trias Den Haag
45 FC Barcelona - Excelent
46 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
47 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
48 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
49 VC Roubaix Lille M
50 CC Etupes Doubs
51 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
52 Bürgis Cycling Team
53 Advantage Benefits Endeav...
54 FC Barcelona - Excelent
55 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
56 AG2R Prévoyance
57 SuperSport 35 ACNC
58 SuperSport 35 ACNC
59 Beveren 2000
60 CC Etupes Doubs
61 CA Mantes La Ville 78
62 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
63 AVC Aixois
64 Beveren 2000
65 UC Chateauroux 36
66 CC Etupes Doubs
67 Entente Sud Gascogne
68 GSC Blagnac
69 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
70 USA National Team U23
71 GSC Blagnac
72 CA Mantes La Ville 78
73 VC La Pomme Marseille
74 AVC Aixois
75 Albi Vélo Sport
76 UC Chateauroux 36
77 UC Chateauroux 36
78 CC Etupes Doubs
79 Entente Sud Gascogne
80 UC Chateauroux 36
81 Nationale Ploeg Nederland...
82 Albi Vélo Sport + 24"
83 AVC Aixois + 26"
84 CC Etupes Doubs + 4'54"
85 Team POT Cottbus
86 TEAG Team Köstritzer
87 Entente Sud Gascogne + 5'52"
88 SuperSport 35 ACNC
89 HSK Trias Den Haag + 6'25"
90 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'44"
91 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
92 CA Castelsarrasin/D
93 Pôle France Wasquehal
94 Bürgis Cycling Team
95 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
96 CA Mantes La Ville 78
97 VC Roubaix Lille M
98 GSC Blagnac + 10'03"
99 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
100 FC Barcelona - Excelent
101 Pôle France Wasquehal
102 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
103 CA Castelsarrasin/D
104 Beveren 2000
105 Beveren 2000
106 Beveren 2000
107 CR4C Roanne
108 CA Castelsarrasin/D
109 CA Castelsarrasin/D
110 VC La Pomme Marseille + 15'20"