Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 3A

Vicdessos Auzat - Lavelanet (82.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Albi Vélo Sport 1u42'43"
2 UC Chateauroux 36
3 Team POT Cottbus
4 Entente Sud Gascogne
5 CA Castelsarrasin/D
6 Pôle France Wasquehal
7 Beveren 2000
8 AVC Aixois
9 VC Roubaix Lille M
10 CR4C Roanne
11 CA Mantes La Ville 78
12 VC La Pomme Marseille
13 Health Net presented by M...
14 CA Mantes La Ville 78
15 CR4C Roanne
16 Diametal-Colnago Cycling ...
17 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
18 Beveren 2000
19 Entente Sud Gascogne
20 USA National Team U23
21 VC La Pomme Marseille
22 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
23 CA Mantes La Ville 78
24 Team Sparkasse
25 Entente Sud Gascogne
26 TEAG Team Köstritzer
27 AVC Aixois
28 Pôle France Wasquehal
29 UC Chateauroux 36
30 Beveren 2000
31 AG2R Prévoyance
32 FC Barcelona - Excelent
33 UC Chateauroux 36
34 CA Mantes La Ville 78
35 VC La Pomme Marseille
36 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
37 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
38 Blois CAC Loire & Cher
39 CC Etupes Doubs
40 CA Castelsarrasin/D
41 Bürgis Cycling Team
42 FC Barcelona - Excelent
43 FC Barcelona - Excelent
44 SuperSport 35 ACNC
45 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
46 Bürgis Cycling Team
47 HSK Trias Den Haag
48 CR4C Roanne
49 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
50 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
51 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
52 Advantage Benefits Endeav...
53 VC Roubaix Lille M
54 VC Roubaix Lille M
55 VC Roubaix Lille M
56 VC La Pomme Marseille
57 GSC Blagnac
58 CC Etupes Doubs
59 Albi Vélo Sport
60 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
61 Rabobank U23
62 Bürgis Cycling Team
63 CC Etupes Doubs
64 CA Mantes La Ville 78
65 SuperSport 35 ACNC
66 Entente Sud Gascogne
67 SuperSport 35 ACNC
68 USA National Team U23
69 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
70 HSK Trias Den Haag
71 Bürgis Cycling Team
72 Beveren 2000
73 Entente Sud Gascogne
74 USA National Team U23
75 Beveren 2000
76 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
77 CA Mantes La Ville 78
78 Entente Sud Gascogne
79 AVC Aixois
80 AVC Aixois
81 SuperSport 35 ACNC
82 Albi Vélo Sport
83 FC Barcelona - Excelent
84 CA Castelsarrasin/D
85 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
86 GSC Blagnac
87 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
88 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
89 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
90 GSC Blagnac
91 SuperSport 35 ACNC
92 CA Castelsarrasin/D
93 Pôle France Wasquehal
94 UC Chateauroux 36
95 Team POT Cottbus
96 Albi Vélo Sport
97 Albi Vélo Sport
98 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
99 CC Etupes Doubs
100 Entente Sud Gascogne
101 GSC Blagnac
102 UC Chateauroux 36
103 CC Etupes Doubs
104 CR4C Roanne + 22"
105 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 34"
106 AVC Aixois + 44"
107 CA Castelsarrasin/D
108 Pôle France Wasquehal
109 Nationale Ploeg Nederland... + 50"
110 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 52"
111 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 3'15"
112 HSK Trias Den Haag + 3'59"