Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 2

Carla Bayle - Guzet Neige (148.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... 4u11'08"
2 Beveren 2000 + 2"
3 AVC Aixois + 7"
4 Velo Club Mendrisio + 10"
5 Nationale Selectie - Lito... + 11"
6 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 17"
7 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 35"
8 Albi Vélo Sport + 52"
9 FC Barcelona - Excelent
10 Team TIAA - CREF
11 Team Aguti + 1'08"
12 Beveren 2000 + 1'15"
13 Team POT Cottbus + 1'18"
14 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'27"
15 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'33"
16 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'43"
17 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'13"
18 Beveren 2000 + 2'32"
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'36"
20 Albi Vélo Sport + 2'42"
21 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'50"
22 AVC Aixois + 2'52"
23 AVC Aixois + 2'55"
24 Velo Club Mendrisio + 3'09"
25 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
26 Thüringer Energie Team
27 UC Chateauroux 82 + 3'32"
28 Team TIAA - CREF
29 CA Castelsarrasin/D
30 Team TIAA - CREF
31 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'45"
32 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 3'56"
33 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
34 Team Aguti
35 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
36 Team TIAA - CREF + 4'01"
37 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 4'08"
38 UC Chateauroux 82
39 GSC Blagnac + 4'26"
40 Velo Club Mendrisio + 4'42"
41 UC Chateauroux 82 + 4'55"
42 Velo Club Mendrisio + 4'59"
43 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 5'01"
44 HSK Trias Den Haag + 5'08"
45 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 5'20"
46 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
47 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
48 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 5'41"
49 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
50 Beveren 2000
51 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 6'07"
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 6'09"
53 AVC Aixois + 6'13"
54 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 6'16"
55 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 6'20"
56 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 6'26"
57 UC Chateauroux 82
58 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 6'35"
59 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
60 CA Castelsarrasin/D
61 Bodysol - Win for Life - ...
62 Velo Club Mendrisio
63 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 6'54"
64 Team TIAA - CREF + 6'59"
65 GSC Blagnac + 7'08"
66 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 7'27"
67 Entente Sud Gascogne + 7'35"
68 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 7'54"
69 Albi Vélo Sport
70 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
71 AVC Aixois + 8'15"
72 HSK Trias Den Haag + 8'24"
73 Team Colorpress Cyclingne... + 8'31"
74 HSK Trias Den Haag
75 HSK Trias Den Haag + 8'49"
76 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
77 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 8'54"
78 FC Barcelona - Excelent + 10'14"
79 UC Chateauroux 82 + 10'38"
80 Albi Vélo Sport + 11'25"
81 Albi Vélo Sport
82 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
83 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
84 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
85 SuperSport 35 ACNC
86 GSC Blagnac
87 AS France Police
88 GSC Blagnac
89 Nationale Selectie - Nieu...
90 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
91 FC Barcelona - Excelent
92 VMG Racing
93 SuperSport 35 ACNC
94 SuperSport 35 ACNC
95 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
96 Entente Sud Gascogne
97 GSC Blagnac
98 Velo Club Mendrisio + 12'48"
99 VC La Pomme Marseille + 15'35"
100 Beveren 2000
101 VC La Pomme Marseille
102 VC La Pomme Marseille
103 Beveren 2000 + 16'09"
104 Team TIAA - CREF + 17'21"
105 HSK Trias Den Haag + 20'21"
106 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 24'09"
107 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 25'55"