Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 3B

Saverdun - Saverdun (24.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC La Pomme Marseille 32'36"
2 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 44"
3 VC La Pomme Marseille + 48"
4 CR4C Roanne + 52"
5 Akud Rose Versand + 54"
6 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'02"
7 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'25"
8 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'27"
9 UV Aube + 1'33"
10 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 1'39"
11 UV Aube + 1'47"
12 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'49"
13 Discovery Channel + 1'57"
14 Beveren 2000
15 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
16 CR4C Roanne + 2'06"
17 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'08"
18 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'09"
19 Beveren 2000 + 2'10"
20 Beveren 2000
21 Akud Rose Versand + 2'11"
22 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 2'16"
23 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
24 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 2'24"
25 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'26"
26 Beveren 2000
27 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 2'30"
28 Colombia Es Pasion Team + 2'32"
29 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 2'34"
30 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 2'37"
31 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'40"
32 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 2'49"
33 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'53"
34 Colombia Es Pasion Team + 2'54"
35 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 3'02"
36 S.C.O Dijon + 3'05"
37 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 3'06"
38 Albi Vélo Sport + 3'17"
39 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'21"
40 Roue d'Or St.-Amandoise + 3'24"
41 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 3'26"
42 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 3'30"
43 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
44 GSC Blagnac + 3'43"
45 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 3'45"
46 GSC Blagnac + 3'50"
47 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 3'55"
48 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 3'56"
49 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'58"
50 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'00"
51 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 4'01"
52 Beveren 2000 + 4'04"
53 Pôle Espoir Interreg Lorr... + 4'20"
54 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 4'21"
55 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 4'22"
56 LKT Team Branderburg + 4'24"
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'25"
58 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'27"
59 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 4'32"
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 4'33"
61 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
62 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 4'35"
63 UV Aube + 4'39"
64 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 4'46"
65 Albi Vélo Sport + 4'47"
66 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 4'49"
67 GSC Blagnac + 4'50"
68 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 4'51"
69 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 4'54"
70 Albi Vélo Sport
71 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'59"
72 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 5'01"
73 Krolstone Continental Tea... + 5'02"
74 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 5'10"
75 CR4C Roanne + 5'16"
76 GSC Blagnac + 5'22"
77 Entente Sud Gascogne + 5'24"
78 Thüringer Energie Team
79 WV Meteoor Assen-Roden / ...
80 Colombia Es Pasion Team + 5'28"
81 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 5'39"
82 Entente Sud Gascogne + 5'47"
83 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 5'49"
84 Individuelen + 5'51"
85 WV Meteoor Assen-Roden / ... + 5'58"
86 Albi Vélo Sport + 6'02"
87 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 6'07"
88 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 6'15"
89 Colombia Es Pasion Team + 6'26"
90 CR4C Roanne + 6'27"
91 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 6'32"
92 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'33"
93 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 6'36"
94 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 6'46"
95 Pôle Espoir Interreg Lorr... + 7'06"
96 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 7'08"
97 CA Castelsarrasin/D
98 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 7'17"
99 CR4C Roanne + 7'20"
100 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 7'24"
101 GSC Blagnac + 7'55"