Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 2

Les Cabannes - Goulier Neige (173.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Fran... 4u31'53"
2 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 20"
3 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 25"
4 GSC Blagnac + 39"
5 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 54"
6 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 1'19"
7 GSC Blagnac
8 Beveren 2000 + 1'30"
9 Beveren 2000 + 2'00"
10 Katyusha + 2'11"
11 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 2'18"
12 Beveren 2000 + 2'26"
13 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 2'44"
14 Albi Vélo Sport + 2'45"
15 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 2'52"
16 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'58"
17 Team 3C-Gruppe + 3'08"
18 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'10"
19 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 3'34"
20 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
21 CR4C Roanne + 3'38"
22 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 3'49"
23 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 4'04"
24 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 4'27"
25 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'30"
26 CR4C Roanne + 4'37"
27 Katyusha + 4'52"
28 Albi Vélo Sport + 5'00"
29 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 5'03"
30 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5'09"
31 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 5'14"
32 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 5'17"
33 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
34 Beveren 2000 + 5'39"
35 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 5'45"
36 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 5'48"
37 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 6'14"
38 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 6'28"
39 Albi Vélo Sport + 6'35"
40 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 6'53"
41 CR4C Roanne + 7'00"
42 CR4C Roanne
43 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 7'21"
44 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 7'26"
45 SuperSport 35 ACNC
46 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 7'39"
47 Katyusha + 7'53"
48 CA Castelsarrasin/D
49 Thüringer Energie Team
50 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 7'59"
51 Entente Sud Gascogne + 8'14"
52 Albi Vélo Sport
53 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 8'29"
54 VC La Pomme Marseille + 8'34"
55 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 8'47"
56 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 9'00"
57 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'15"
58 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'40"
59 Entente Sud Gascogne
60 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 9'52"
61 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 10'03"
62 Entente Sud Gascogne + 10'15"
63 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 10'16"
64 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
65 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 10'27"
66 Katyusha + 10'29"
67 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 10'33"
68 CR4C Roanne + 10'43"
69 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 11'01"
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 11'37"
71 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
72 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 11'45"
73 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 11'47"
74 GSC Blagnac + 11'57"
75 GSC Blagnac
76 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 12'05"
77 GSC Blagnac + 12'07"
78 Entente Sud Gascogne + 12'09"
79 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 12'46"
80 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 12'54"
81 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 14'25"
82 Albi Vélo Sport + 15'34"
83 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 15'45"
84 Beveren 2000 + 21'13"
85 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 24'00"
86 Beveren 2000
87 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
88 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 24'56"
89 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 25'45"
90 GSC Blagnac + 26'11"
91 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 27'11"
92 Delmaine Foods Team + 27'28"
93 Entente Sud Gascogne + 27'35"
94 VC La Pomme Marseille
95 VC La Pomme Marseille + 29'21"