Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 1

Saint-Girons - Cintegabelle (161.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC La Pomme Marseille 3u43'15"
2 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 1'58"
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'22"
4 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'07"
5 Thüringer Energie Team
6 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
7 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
8 Entente Sud Gascogne
9 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 VC La Pomme Marseille
12 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
13 Team 3C-Gruppe + 3'42"
14 Beveren 2000
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
16 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
17 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
19 CA Castelsarrasin/D
20 Thüringer Energie Team
21 CR4C Roanne
22 Beveren 2000
23 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
24 GSC Blagnac
25 Albi Vélo Sport + 3'47"
26 GSC Blagnac
27 Beveren 2000
28 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
29 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
30 LKT Team Brandenburg
31 Albi Vélo Sport
32 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
33 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
34 Beveren 2000
35 Katyusha + 4'08"
36 VC La Pomme Marseille
37 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
38 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
39 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
40 SuperSport 35 ACNC
41 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
42 Albi Vélo Sport + 4'15"
43 GSC Blagnac
44 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 5'01"
45 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 5'10"
46 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
47 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
48 Albi Vélo Sport
49 Delmaine Foods Team + 5'33"
50 Katyusha
51 CA Castelsarrasin/D
52 Albi Vélo Sport
53 Entente Sud Gascogne
54 CR4C Roanne
55 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
56 CA Castelsarrasin/D
57 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 5'37"
58 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
59 Katyusha + 5'52"
60 Katyusha
61 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 6'13"
62 GSC Blagnac
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'22"
64 Entente Sud Gascogne
65 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
66 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
67 VC La Pomme Marseille
68 SuperSport 35 ACNC
69 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
71 CR4C Roanne
72 VC La Pomme Marseille + 7'15"
73 SuperSport 35 ACNC
74 Beveren 2000 + 9'01"
75 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
76 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
77 Beveren 2000
78 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
79 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
80 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
81 Katyusha
82 SuperSport 35 ACNC
83 SuperSport 35 ACNC
84 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
85 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
86 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
87 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
88 Entente Sud Gascogne
89 Entente Sud Gascogne
90 CR4C Roanne + 10'20"
91 GSC Blagnac
92 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 11'32"
93 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O...
94 GSC Blagnac + 14'08"
95 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 19'14"
96 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep...
97 Entente Sud Gascogne
98 CR4C Roanne + 22'16"