Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Proloog

Alan - Alan (7.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orbea 10'43"
2 Lokomotiv + 1"
3 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2"
5 Orbea + 4"
6 Lokomotiv + 5"
7 VC La Pomme Marseille
8 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
9 Trek Livestrong + 7"
10 VC La Pomme Marseille + 10"
11 Lokomotiv + 14"
12 Orbea + 17"
13 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
14 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
15 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 18"
16 VC La Pomme Marseille + 19"
17 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
18 VC La Pomme Marseille + 20"
19 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 21"
20 Beveren 2000
21 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 22"
22 Katyusha Continental Team + 24"
23 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
24 CR4C Roanne + 25"
25 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
26 CR4C Roanne + 26"
27 Nationale Selectie - Vere...
28 PWS Eijssen CT + 27"
29 PWS Eijssen CT + 29"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
31 Entente Sud Gascogne
32 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 30"
33 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 32"
34 Orbea + 33"
35 VS Hyerois
36 Beveren 2000
37 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 36"
38 PWS Eijssen CT
39 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 39"
40 Albi Vélo Sport + 40"
41 USSA Pavilly Barentin
42 Orbea + 41"
43 GSC Blagnac + 42"
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 CR4C Roanne + 44"
46 Beveren 2000
47 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 45"
48 RWC Ahoy
49 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
50 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 46"
51 Albi Vélo Sport
52 GSC Blagnac
53 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 47"
54 VC La Pomme Marseille + 48"
55 Katyusha Continental Team
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
57 Beveren 2000 + 49"
58 PWS Eijssen CT
59 Albi Vélo Sport + 50"
60 Beveren 2000
61 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
62 VC Evreux + 51"
63 Albi Vélo Sport
64 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 52"
65 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
66 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 54"
67 Silence - Lotto
68 PWS Eijssen CT + 55"
69 VC La Pomme Marseille + 56"
70 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
71 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
72 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 57"
73 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
74 VS Hyerois
75 CR4C Roanne
76 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
77 Albi Vélo Sport + 58"
78 CR4C Roanne
79 PWS Eijssen CT + 1'00"
80 Orbea + 1'01"
81 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 1'02"
82 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'03"
83 Katyusha Continental Team + 1'04"
84 Beveren 2000 + 1'07"
85 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'09"
86 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'10"
87 Albi Vélo Sport
88 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
89 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1'11"
90 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'12"
91 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'14"
92 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'16"
93 Entente Sud Gascogne
94 RWC Ahoy + 1'20"
95 Katyusha Continental Team
96 Katyusha Continental Team + 1'22"
97 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
98 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'26"
99 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'27"
100 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'28"
101 RWC Ahoy
102 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'36"
103 CR4C Roanne + 1'38"
104 VC Rouen 76 + 1'41"
105 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 1'48"
106 GSC Blagnac + 1'50"
107 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 1'55"
108 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'01"
109 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 2'05"
110 RWC Ahoy + 2'11"
111 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2'30"