Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 3

Le Mas-d'Azil - Goulier-Neige (124km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 472 - Colombia 3u43'42"
2 472 - Colombia + 16"
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 23"
4 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 25"
5 Bontrager Cycling Team + 29"
6 472 - Colombia
7 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 33"
8 Euskadi
9 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 40"
10 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'10"
11 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'35"
12 BMC Development Team + 1'43"
13 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
14 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 1'53"
15 472 - Colombia
16 US Montauban 82 + 2'10"
17 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'25"
18 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'46"
19 CR4C Roanne + 2'51"
20 BMC Development Team + 4'35"
21 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 4'59"
22 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 5'22"
23 GSC Blagnac + 5'32"
24 CR4C Roanne + 5'39"
25 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'00"
26 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 6'09"
27 CR4C Roanne + 6'11"
28 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 6'21"
29 AC Bagnères de Bigorre + 6'22"
30 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 7'06"
31 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 7'08"
32 Entente Sud Gascogne + 7'10"
33 CR4C Roanne + 7'17"
34 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 7'19"
35 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 7'39"
36 Euskadi + 7'51"
37 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 8'16"
38 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 8'36"
39 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 9'03"
40 472 - Colombia + 9'33"
41 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 9'53"
42 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 10'05"
43 US Montauban 82 + 10'08"
44 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 10'10"
45 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 10'12"
46 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 11'25"
47 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
48 472 - Colombia
49 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 11'45"
50 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 12'33"
51 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 13'03"
52 Swabo Cycling Team + 13'09"
53 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 13'41"
54 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
55 Bontrager Cycling Team + 14'01"
56 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 14'02"
57 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
58 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 14'12"
59 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 14'15"
60 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 14'20"
61 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 14'56"
62 BMC Development Team + 15'00"
63 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 15'17"
64 Entente Sud Gascogne + 15'26"
65 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 15'35"
66 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
67 LRTV Swift + 16'44"
68 Euskadi + 16'51"
69 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 17'18"
70 SKC Tufo Prostejov
71 BMC Development Team
72 GSC Blagnac
73 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 17'27"
74 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 17'35"
75 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 17'48"
76 CR4C Roanne + 18'06"
77 Euskadi + 18'09"
78 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 18'45"
79 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 18'52"
80 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 21'08"
81 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
82 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 22'35"
83 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 24'37"
84 LRTV Loft + 26'02"
85 Entente Sud Gascogne + 27'03"
86 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 29'10"