Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 1

Boulogne - Boulogne (162.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U - Pays de Loire 4u07'02"
2 Euskadi
3 Euskadi + 14"
4 BMC Development Team
5 VL Technics Abutriek CT
6 472 - Colombia
7 Euskadi
8 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
9 CR4C Roanne
10 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
11 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
12 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
13 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
14 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
15 Entente Sud Gascogne
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
18 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
19 472 - Colombia
20 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
21 CR4C Roanne
22 Euskadi
23 Bontrager Cycling Team
24 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
25 472 - Colombia + 24"
26 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
27 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'45"
28 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'26"
29 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
30 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 2'52"
31 GSC Blagnac
32 472 - Colombia
33 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
34 CR4C Roanne
34 CR4C Roanne
35 SKC Tufo Prostejov
36 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
37 472 - Colombia
38 BMC Development Team
39 CR4C Roanne
40 BMC Development Team
41 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
42 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 3'03"
43 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 8'28"
44 VL Technics Abutriek CT
45 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 11'55"
46 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
47 CR4C Roanne
48 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
49 VL Technics Abutriek CT
50 US Montauban 82
51 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 11'58"
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
53 VL Technics Abutriek CT
54 CR4C Roanne
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
57 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
58 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
59 BMC Development Team
60 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
61 Entente Sud Gascogne
62 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
63 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 12'04"
64 472 - Colombia
65 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
66 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
67 SKC Tufo Prostejov
68 SKC Tufo Prostejov
69 VL Technics Abutriek CT
70 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
71 Bontrager Cycling Team
72 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
73 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
74 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
75 BMC Development Team
76 SKC Tufo Prostejov
77 US Montauban 82 + 12'09"
78 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
79 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 12'12"
80 Selectie - Tsjechië
81 Entente Sud Gascogne + 21'57"
82 TOP 16 Cyclisme
83 VL Technics Abutriek CT
84 TOP 16 Cyclisme
85 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
86 Swabo Cycling Team + 22'01"
87 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
88 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
89 GSC Blagnac
90 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
91 Entente Sud Gascogne
92 LRTV Swift
93 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 22'07"
94 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 22'09"
95 AC Bagnères de Bigorre + 22'16"
96 LRTV Loft + 27'02"