Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 2

Saint-Girons - Carla-Bayle (164.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Euskadi 4u04'44"
2 Euskadi
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2"
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
5 472 - Colombia
6 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
7 472 - Colombia
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7"
9 Bontrager Cycling Team + 10"
10 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 13"
11 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 15"
12 BMC Development Team + 18"
13 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 19"
14 CR4C Roanne
15 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
16 472 - Colombia
17 Euskadi
18 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
19 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
20 SKC Tufo Prostejov
21 472 - Colombia
22 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
23 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
24 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
25 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 32"
26 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 33"
27 VL Technics Abutriek CT
28 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 37"
29 Entente Sud Gascogne
30 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 40"
31 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 41"
32 Swabo Cycling Team
33 SKC Tufo Prostejov
34 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 56"
35 472 - Colombia + 1'09"
36 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'11"
37 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'14"
38 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1'21"
39 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 1'37"
40 CR4C Roanne + 1'40"
41 BMC Development Team + 1'57"
42 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
43 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
44 Bontrager Cycling Team
45 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'19"
46 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 2'22"
47 US Montauban 82 + 2'25"
48 GSC Blagnac + 2'28"
49 CR4C Roanne
50 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
51 GSC Blagnac
52 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
53 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
54 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
55 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'33"
56 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'39"
57 BMC Development Team
58 472 - Colombia + 2'43"
59 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'44"
60 TOP 16 Cyclisme
61 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
62 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
63 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
64 LRTV Swift + 2'48"
65 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 2'50"
66 Euskadi + 3'03"
67 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 3'08"
68 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 3'17"
69 CR4C Roanne
70 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 3'32"
71 BMC Development Team + 3'33"
72 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 3'35"
73 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 3'49"
74 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 3'51"
75 AC Bagnères de Bigorre + 3'53"
76 CR4C Roanne
77 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 4'03"
78 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 4'14"
79 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'34"
80 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 5'18"
81 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
82 US Montauban 82 + 5'29"
83 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 6'02"
84 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 6'03"
85 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 6'08"
86 CR4C Roanne + 6'50"
87 BMC Development Team + 7'32"
88 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 7'47"
89 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'56"
90 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 9'39"
91 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal + 10'44"
92 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'28"
93 LRTV Loft + 11'29"
94 Entente Sud Gascogne + 14'08"