Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 1

Lorp Sentaraille - Goulier Neige (138.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal U23 3u35'29"
2 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2"
3 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4"
4 Océane Top 16 + 6"
5 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7"
6 Manzana Postobon Team + 9"
7 Team Wiggins + 10"
8 Team Wiggins + 12"
9 SEG Racing Academy
10 UniEuro Wilier + 15"
11 Selectie - Rusland + 20"
12 CC Etupes Doubs + 24"
13 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
14 UniEuro Wilier + 46"
15 Team Wiggins + 48"
16 VC La Pomme Marseille + 50"
17 Vendée U + 58"
18 Selectie - Rusland + 1'00"
19 CR4C Roanne + 1'03"
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
21 Selectie - Japan + 1'08"
22 Manzana Postobon Team
23 Océane Top 16 + 1'12"
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'13"
25 Klein Constantia + 1'20"
26 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'44"
27 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'50"
28 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'54"
29 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 1'57"
30 W52-FC Porto + 2'04"
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'06"
32 Vendée U + 2'18"
33 SEG Racing Academy
34 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'25"
35 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'27"
36 Aldro Team + 2'32"
37 VC Rouen 76 + 2'35"
38 Team Payname + 2'38"
39 UniEuro Wilier + 2'51"
40 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 3'03"
41 Selectie - Spanje + 3'06"
42 Aldro Team + 3'07"
43 Selectie - Spanje + 3'17"
44 Selectie - Spanje
45 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 3'22"
46 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 3'23"
47 Selectie - Spanje + 3'29"
48 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'52"
49 Anicolor + 3'55"
50 CR4C Roanne
51 UniEuro Wilier
52 CC Etupes Doubs + 4'02"
53 VC Pays de Loudéac
54 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
55 Aldro Team + 4'17"
56 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
57 AVC Aix-en-Provence
58 CR4C Roanne
59 CR4C Roanne + 4'34"
60 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 4'41"
61 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
62 Team Payname + 4'53"
63 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'55"
64 SEG Racing Academy
65 Selectie - Spanje + 5'14"
66 RH+/Polartec Fund. Contad... + 5'25"
67 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'31"
68 SEG Racing Academy
69 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 5'47"
70 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP + 5'48"
71 Manzana Postobon Team + 5'52"
72 Manzana Postobon Team
73 RH+/Polartec Fund. Contad...
74 Selectie - Rusland + 5'58"
75 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 6'02"
76 GSC Blagnac + 6'09"
77 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 6'40"
78 Team Payname + 6'45"
79 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 6'52"
80 Shimano Racing Team + 6'59"
81 Selectie - Rusland + 7'15"
82 UV Limousin + 7'37"
83 Océane Top 16 + 7'41"
84 RH+/Polartec Fund. Contad... + 8'14"
85 Selectie - Japan + 8'20"
86 VC La Pomme Marseille
87 Selectie - Spanje + 8'55"
88 Team Payname
89 Team Elancia - VC Tulle + 9'23"
90 Vendée U
91 CR4C Roanne + 9'49"
92 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
93 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 9'55"
94 GSC Blagnac
95 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 10'16"
96 Selectie - Japan
97 Selectie - Japan
98 Vendée U + 10'28"
99 Océane Top 16 + 10'41"
100 Selectie - Rusland + 10'47"
101 Selectie - Rusland
102 GSC Blagnac + 10'49"
103 Team Wiggins + 11'20"
104 GSC Blagnac + 11'49"
105 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 12'07"
106 Selectie - Litouwen + 13'00"
107 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP + 13'08"
108 VC Pays de Loudéac + 13'14"
109 CR4C Roanne
110 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
111 UniEuro Wilier
112 UniEuro Wilier
113 SEG Racing Academy
114 GSC Blagnac
115 SEG Racing Academy
116 Océane Top 16
117 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
118 Team Payname
119 Aldro Team
120 Selectie - Spanje
121 Team Wiggins
122 Selectie - Italië
123 Vendée U
124 Selectie - Spanje
125 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP
126 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 13'38"
127 VC La Pomme Marseille + 13'53"
128 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 17'19"
129 Team Wiggins + 23'06"