Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 2

Roques-sur-Garonne - Ax-3-Domaines (154.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... 4u09'00"
2 Océane Top 16 + 9"
3 CC Etupes Doubs
4 Lotto Soudal U23 + 11"
5 Team Wiggins
6 UniEuro Wilier
7 UniEuro Wilier
8 Lotto Soudal U23
9 Lotto Soudal U23 + 22"
10 Manzana Postobon Team + 36"
11 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
12 Selectie - Rusland + 1'03"
13 SEG Racing Academy
14 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'17"
15 VC Pays de Loudéac + 1'38"
16 Vendée U + 1'46"
17 Selectie - Japan + 1'48"
18 Klein Constantia + 2'26"
19 SEG Racing Academy + 2'48"
20 Selectie - Spanje
21 Aldro Team
22 CR4C Roanne
23 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 2'59"
24 Selectie - Rusland + 3'03"
25 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 3'44"
26 VC Rouen 76 + 3'46"
27 Manzana Postobon Team
28 Team Wiggins + 3'53"
29 Selectie - Spanje + 4'11"
30 Vendée U
31 Océane Top 16
32 Manzana Postobon Team
33 Anicolor + 4'21"
34 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'50"
35 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 4'53"
36 CR4C Roanne + 5'02"
37 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'13"
38 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'24"
39 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 5'35"
40 Aldro Team + 5'42"
41 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 5'47"
42 Team Wiggins + 6'00"
43 Team Payname + 6'09"
44 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'12"
45 Team Payname + 6'22"
46 VC Pays de Loudéac + 6'43"
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 UniEuro Wilier
49 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'16"
50 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP + 7'31"
51 Selectie - Spanje
52 CR4C Roanne
53 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 7'48"
54 SEG Racing Academy
55 Lotto Soudal U23 + 8'46"
56 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 8'54"
57 VC La Pomme Marseille + 9'00"
58 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 9'08"
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 9'56"
60 SEG Racing Academy + 10'02"
61 Manzana Postobon Team
62 W52-FC Porto
63 Selectie - Spanje + 10'31"
64 Manzana Postobon Team + 10'36"
65 Manzana Postobon Team + 11'12"
66 RH+/Polartec Fund. Contad...
67 CR4C Roanne + 11'56"
68 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 12'08"
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 12'17"
70 CR4C Roanne + 12'40"
71 UniEuro Wilier + 12'49"
72 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 13'04"
73 Team Payname + 13'21"
74 UV Limousin
75 GSC Blagnac
76 UniEuro Wilier + 14'27"
77 SEG Racing Academy + 14'54"
78 SEG Racing Academy
79 CC Etupes Doubs + 15'32"
80 GSC Blagnac
81 Vendée U
82 Team Wiggins
83 Aldro Team
84 Vendée U
85 RH+/Polartec Fund. Contad... + 16'00"
86 Team Elancia - VC Tulle + 16'23"
87 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 18'34"
88 Selectie - Spanje + 18'43"
89 VC La Pomme Marseille + 19'00"
90 Shimano Racing Team + 19'01"
91 Team Payname + 21'59"
92 Aldro Team + 23'04"
93 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 23'07"
94 Selectie - Rusland + 23'20"
95 Selectie - Rusland
96 GSC Blagnac
97 Team Wiggins
98 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
99 Selectie - Rusland
100 Océane Top 16 + 23'24"
101 Océane Top 16
102 Selectie - Japan
103 Selectie - Japan
104 AVC Aix-en-Provence
105 Selectie - Litouwen
106 GSC Blagnac + 23'28"
107 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 23'59"
108 Océane Top 16 + 24'09"
109 Team Payname + 24'10"
110 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 24'35"
111 Selectie - Italië
112 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP + 25'46"
113 Selectie - Spanje
114 Selectie - Spanje
115 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 26'10"
116 VC La Pomme Marseille + 26'18"
117 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP + 26'24"
118 Vendée U
119 Selectie - Spanje
120 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 26'41"
121 GSC Blagnac
122 UniEuro Wilier + 27'41"
123 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 27'44"
124 RH+/Polartec Fund. Contad... + 30'56"
125 Selectie - Japan + 36'06"