Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 3

Trie-sur-Baïse - Boulogne-sur-Gesse (160km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC Pays de Loudéac 4u05'08"
2 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'09"
3 VC Pays de Loudéac + 1'14"
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'22"
5 Vendée U
6 VC La Pomme Marseille
7 Team Wiggins
8 CR4C Roanne + 1'25"
9 Vendée U + 3'15"
10 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
11 CC Etupes Doubs + 3'26"
12 UniEuro Wilier + 3'28"
13 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 3'37"
14 Selectie - Rusland
15 CR4C Roanne
16 Lotto Soudal U23
17 Lotto Soudal U23
18 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
19 Océane Top 16
20 CR4C Roanne
21 UniEuro Wilier
22 Manzana Postobon Team
23 Klein Constantia
24 Selectie - Spanje
25 Team Wiggins
26 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
27 SEG Racing Academy
28 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
29 Lotto Soudal U23
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
31 Team Wiggins
32 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
33 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'47"
34 Selectie - Spanje
35 SEG Racing Academy
36 Selectie - Japan + 3'51"
37 VC Rouen 76
38 Aldro Team
39 Manzana Postobon Team + 4'15"
40 Manzana Postobon Team
41 SEG Racing Academy + 5'22"
42 Selectie - Rusland
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Aldro Team
45 RH+/Polartec Fund. Contad...
46 CR4C Roanne
47 Team Payname
48 SEG Racing Academy
49 GSC Blagnac
50 Selectie - Rusland + 5'26"
51 Team Payname
52 Selectie - Spanje
53 Selectie - Spanje
54 Anicolor
55 Selectie - Spanje + 5'29"
56 GSC Blagnac
57 Team Wiggins
58 Manzana Postobon Team
59 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
60 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP
61 Team Payname
62 Aldro Team + 5'38"
63 Océane Top 16 + 5'41"
64 UniEuro Wilier + 6'41"
65 Manzana Postobon Team + 6'46"
66 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'19"
67 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 7'20"
68 Manzana Postobon Team + 7'53"
69 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 7'54"
70 Team Wiggins + 8'16"
71 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 9'18"
72 AVC Aix-en-Provence
73 GSC Blagnac
74 Team Elancia - VC Tulle
75 Lotto Soudal U23 + 12'40"
76 Lotto Soudal U23
77 Selectie - Spanje
78 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 16'32"
79 SEG Racing Academy
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Shimano Racing Team
82 CR4C Roanne + 16'39"
83 RH+/Polartec Fund. Contad... + 17'42"
84 W52-FC Porto
85 Selectie - Litouwen
86 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP
87 Selectie - Spanje
88 Selectie - Japan
89 Océane Top 16
90 Océane Top 16
91 Vendée U + 17'55"
92 Vendée U + 17'58"
93 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 18'31"
94 Team Payname
95 CC Etupes Doubs + 20'58"
96 GSC Blagnac
97 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
98 VC La Pomme Marseille
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
100 Selectie - Spanje
101 UniEuro Wilier
102 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 23'32"
103 Aldro Team + 28'38"