Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 3

Quillan - Plateau de Beille (141km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 4u27'11"
2 BMC Development Team
3 Belgian Cycling Talents + 43"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 45"
5 Team Wiggins + 55"
6 SEG Racing Academy + 1'49"
7 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'56"
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'17"
9 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'33"
10 Océane Top 16 + 5'04"
11 SEG Racing Academy
12 Selectie - Spanje + 5'58"
13 SCO Dijon
14 Selectie - Spanje
15 Vendée U + 6'35"
16 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt... + 7'29"
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 8'11"
18 Selectie - Spanje + 9'31"
19 Selectie - Portugal + 9'51"
20 Selectie - Spanje + 9'52"
21 Selectie - Portugal
22 Team Wiggins
23 Belgian Cycling Talents + 10'13"
24 VC Rouen 76 + 10'16"
25 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 10'18"
25 Team Giant-Castelli + 10'18"
26 Selectie - Spanje + 12'08"
27 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 12'22"
28 UC Nantes Atlantique + 13'02"
29 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 13'14"
30 AGO - Aqua Service + 14'06"
31 AVC Aix-en-Provence
32 BMC Development Team + 14'15"
33 Selectie - Italië + 14'34"
34 Team Wiggins + 15'03"
35 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 15'08"
36 Selectie - Italië + 15'45"
37 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 16'23"
38 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 17'53"
39 Selectie - Rusland + 18'50"
40 Lotto Soudal U23 + 18'55"
41 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 19'39"
42 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 19'57"
43 SEG Racing Academy + 21'04"
44 UV Limousin + 21'44"
45 CR4C Roanne
46 Selectie - Rusland
47 Selectie - Frankrijk + 22'46"
48 Vendée U + 23'04"
49 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
50 Belgian Cycling Talents + 23'50"
51 Team Wiggins + 24'34"
52 Polartec Fund. A. Contado... + 25'01"
53 UC Nantes Atlantique + 26'15"
54 UC Nantes Atlantique
55 La Bande + 28'06"
56 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 28'10"
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 28'13"
58 BMC Development Team + 29'00"
59 CC Etupes + 29'01"
60 Selectie - Zwitserland + 29'02"
61 SCO Dijon + 29'04"
62 CC Etupes + 29'11"
63 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 30'34"
64 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 30'39"
65 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 30'56"
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
67 Selectie - Spanje + 30'58"
68 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 31'30"
69 Vendée U + 32'22"
70 AGO - Aqua Service
71 VC Rouen 76 + 34'28"
72 Selectie - Spanje
73 Selectie - Spanje
74 SEG Racing Academy
75 Vendée U
76 Selectie - Portugal + 35'25"
77 Selectie - Italië
78 Selectie - Spanje + 36'03"
79 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 36'26"
80 AGO - Aqua Service
81 Selectie - Frankrijk + 37'25"
82 Selectie - Italië
83 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
84 Selectie - Rusland
85 GSC Blagnac
86 Team Wiggins
87 VC Rouen 76
88 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
89 Polartec Fund. A. Contado...
90 CC Etupes
91 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
92 AGO - Aqua Service
93 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
94 CC Etupes
95 AVC Aix-en-Provence
96 AGO - Aqua Service
97 CR4C Roanne
98 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
99 Team Wiggins
100 AVC Aix-en-Provence
101 GSC Blagnac
102 Selectie - Italië
103 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
104 UC Nantes Atlantique
105 Selectie - Italië
106 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
107 GSC Blagnac
108 Selectie - Spanje
109 UV Limousin + 38'29"
110 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
111 Selectie - Rusland + 42'54"
112 Océane Top 16
113 Océane Top 16
114 VC Rouen 76
115 Océane Top 16
116 Océane Top 16 + 42'56"
117 GSC Blagnac + 43'45"