Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Rit 2

Salies du Salat - l'Hospice de France (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 3u37'42"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'17"
3 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'25"
4 Team Wiggins
5 Belgian Cycling Talents
6 SEG Racing Academy + 1'39"
7 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'42"
8 SEG Racing Academy + 1'49"
9 BMC Development Team
10 SCO Dijon + 1'52"
11 Vendée U
12 Selectie - Italië + 2'05"
13 Selectie - Spanje + 2'09"
14 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'13"
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'18"
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'30"
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'40"
17 Team Giant-Castelli + 2'40"
18 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'46"
19 BMC Development Team + 3'00"
20 Vendée U + 3'03"
21 CR4C Roanne + 3'08"
22 Selectie - Portugal
23 Selectie - Italië + 3'12"
24 Selectie - Spanje + 3'14"
25 Océane Top 16 + 3'22"
26 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
27 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'32"
28 Belgian Cycling Talents + 3'35"
29 CC Etupes
30 Lotto Soudal U23
31 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 3'37"
32 AGO - Aqua Service
33 Selectie - Rusland + 3'40"
34 Selectie - Spanje + 3'41"
35 Selectie - Spanje + 3'49"
36 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 3'51"
37 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 3'52"
38 VC Rouen 76 + 4'05"
39 SEG Racing Academy + 4'12"
40 Vendée U + 4'16"
41 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 4'19"
42 Selectie - Spanje + 4'20"
43 AGO - Aqua Service + 4'30"
44 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'32"
45 CC Etupes + 4'44"
46 VC Rouen 76
47 CR4C Roanne + 4'51"
48 GSC Blagnac + 5'15"
49 Team Wiggins + 5'18"
50 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'19"
51 Team Wiggins
52 Selectie - Spanje
53 Selectie - Rusland + 5'29"
54 AGO - Aqua Service + 5'37"
55 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 5'40"
56 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'46"
57 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 5'49"
58 La Bande + 6'05"
59 UC Nantes Atlantique + 6'19"
60 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'34"
61 Selectie - Portugal + 6'52"
62 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 6'55"
63 Polartec Fund. A. Contado...
64 Selectie - Spanje + 7'12"
65 Vendée U + 7'25"
66 Polartec Fund. A. Contado... + 7'26"
67 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
68 Selectie - Portugal + 7'31"
69 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7'36"
70 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 7'49"
71 GSC Blagnac + 7'54"
72 CC Etupes + 8'17"
73 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
74 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
75 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
76 UV Limousin
77 Belgian Cycling Talents + 8'21"
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'28"
79 Selectie - Rusland + 8'33"
80 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 8'50"
81 Selectie - Spanje + 9'06"
82 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 10'08"
83 CR4C Roanne + 10'56"
84 Selectie - Italië + 11'18"
85 Selectie - Italië
86 Selectie - Spanje
87 Selectie - Italië + 11'22"
88 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'04"
89 GSC Blagnac
90 AGO - Aqua Service + 12'19"
91 CR4C Roanne + 12'21"
92 SCO Dijon + 12'38"
93 CC Etupes
94 Selectie - Spanje + 13'00"
95 Team Wiggins + 13'04"
96 Team Wiggins
97 Team Wiggins
98 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 13'14"
99 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 13'37"
100 AGO - Aqua Service + 13'55"
101 UV Limousin + 14'05"
102 La Bande + 14'12"
103 SEG Racing Academy + 14'18"
104 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 14'21"
105 GSC Blagnac + 14'32"
106 Selectie - Italië + 14'52"
107 UC Nantes Atlantique + 16'32"
108 VC Rouen 76 + 16'54"
109 Océane Top 16
110 Océane Top 16 + 16'59"
111 AVC Aix-en-Provence
112 VC Rouen 76
113 Océane Top 16
114 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 17'17"
115 VC Rouen 76 + 17'51"
116 La Bande + 17'59"
117 VC Rouen 76
118 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 18'14"
119 Vendée U + 20'33"
120 Selectie - Spanje + 23'21"
121 Selectie - Spanje
122 UC Nantes Atlantique + 24'06"
123 Selectie - Rusland + 25'10"
124 GSC Blagnac + 25'58"
125 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 27'58"
126 Selectie - Spanje + 28'05"
127 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 30'00"
128 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 30'45"
129 Océane Top 16 + 34'38"