Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Individuelen 13u20'27"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 5"
3 Vendée U + 1'45"
4 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'23"
5 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 2'40"
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'59"
7 Groupama - FDJ + 3'08"
8 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 3'35"
9 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 3'41"
10 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'15"
11 Swiss Racing Academy + 5'23"
12 Team Sunweb + 7'11"
13 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 7'18"
14 SEG Racing Academy + 8'43"
15 Selectie - Individuelen + 9'41"
16 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'59"
17 Development Team Sunweb + 10'10"
18 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'48"
19 Selectie - Spanje + 12'35"
20 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12'53"
21 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 13'00"
22 Selectie - Spanje + 13'37"
23 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'28"
24 CC Etupes + 18'22"
25 + 19'25"
26 Groupama - FDJ + 20'03"
27 SEG Racing Academy + 20'14"
28 Selectie - Canada + 20'57"
29 Brave Development Team + 21'38"
30 Selectie - Frankrijk + 21'52"
31 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 22'52"
32 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 24'01"
33 Selectie - Frankrijk + 24'18"
34 Selectie - Frankrijk + 24'34"
35 Selectie - Frankrijk + 26'15"
36 Team Sunweb + 26'18"
37 Team Sunweb + 27'00"
38 Swiss Racing Academy + 28'31"
39 Selectie - Frankrijk + 28'41"
40 Brave Development Team + 28'49"
41 Lotto Soudal U23 + 28'53"
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 29'45"
43 Selectie - Spanje
44 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 30'31"
45 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 32'05"
46 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 32'17"
47 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 32'28"
48 Development Team Sunweb + 32'33"
49 Selectie - Frankrijk + 32'34"
50 Selectie - Frankrijk + 33'31"
51 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 33'42"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk + 33'57"
53 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 35'08"
54 Groupama - FDJ + 35'09"
55 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 35'24"
56 SCO Dijon + 36'36"
57 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 36'51"
58 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 37'56"
59 Selectie - Frankrijk + 38'02"
60 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 40'05"
61 Team Sunweb + 42'12"
62 Selectie - Frankrijk + 42'36"
63 Belgian Cycling Talents + 43'07"
64 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 44'16"
65 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu... + 44'45"
66 Selectie - Frankrijk + 45'13"
67 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 46'38"
68 Groupama - FDJ + 47'43"
69 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 47'51"
70 Belgian Cycling Talents + 48'08"
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 48'13"
72 Selectie - Frankrijk + 49'08"
73 Selectie - Frankrijk + 49'15"
74 SEG Racing Academy + 49'49"
75 Selectie - Frankrijk + 50'39"
76 SEG Racing Academy + 51'17"
77 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 51'46"
78 Vendée U + 52'50"
79 Selectie - Canada + 53'03"
80 AG2R La Mondiale + 53'19"
81 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 56'35"
82 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 57'57"
83 Selectie - Frankrijk + 58'09"
84 Albi Vélo Sport + 58'16"
85 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 1u00'09"
86 Selectie - Canada + 1u00'51"
87 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u01'56"
88 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u12'20"
89 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 1u15'21"