Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... 15u56'28"
2 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'26"
3 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'48"
4 Albi Vélo Sport + 5'07"
5 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 5'28"
6 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 5'31"
7 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 5'50"
8 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 5'52"
9 GSC Blagnac + 6'01"
10 Beveren 2000 + 6'17"
11 GSC Blagnac + 6'46"
12 Beveren 2000 + 8'45"
13 Team 3C-Gruppe + 9'15"
14 VC La Pomme Marseille + 9'54"
15 Beveren 2000 + 10'34"
16 Katyusha + 13'34"
17 Entente Sud Gascogne + 13'46"
18 Beveren 2000 + 16'45"
19 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 18'21"
20 CR4C Roanne + 19'35"
21 Entente Sud Gascogne + 20'46"
22 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 21'40"
23 Albi Vélo Sport + 21'47"
24 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 21'55"
25 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 24'06"
26 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 24'22"
27 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 25'02"
28 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 25'10"
29 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 25'52"
30 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 25'58"
31 Albi Vélo Sport + 26'02"
32 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 26'52"
33 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 27'36"
34 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 28'26"
35 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 28'28"
36 Thüringer Energie Team + 30'59"
37 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 31'12"
38 CR4C Roanne + 31'59"
39 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 32'12"
40 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 32'15"
41 Katyusha + 32'41"
42 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 32'54"
43 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 33'28"
44 VC La Pomme Marseille + 33'35"
45 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 34'13"
46 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 35'12"
47 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 36'22"
48 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 36'35"
49 PWS Eijssen Kempisch CT O... + 37'18"
50 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 38'26"
51 Entente Sud Gascogne + 38'36"
52 GSC Blagnac + 41'00"
53 Colombia Es Pasion Coldep... + 42'02"
54 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 47'32"
55 VC La Pomme Marseille + 49'11"
56 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1u08'55"
57 GSC Blagnac + 1u22'18"