Ronde de l'Isard

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 14u41'40"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'22"
3 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'49"
4 Vendée U + 2'49"
5 4-72 - Colombia + 3'05"
6 Itera-Katusha + 3'06"
7 Leopard Development Team + 4'11"
8 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 4'33"
9 Vendée U + 4'46"
10 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 4'54"
11 Bissell Development Team + 5'05"
12 Verandas Willems
13 Itera-Katusha + 5'29"
15 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 7'02"
16 Vendée U + 7'22"
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7'58"
18 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 11'44"
19 4-72 - Colombia + 13'16"
20 Etixx + 15'49"
21 CR4C Roanne + 15'54"
22 Riwal Cycling Team + 18'17"
23 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 18'49"
24 Belgian Cycling Talents + 18'57"
25 Océane U-Top 16 + 19'50"
26 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 20'17"
27 CR4C Roanne + 25'54"
28 Selectie - Nederland + 26'11"
29 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 26'30"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 26'41"
31 Cult Energy Vital Water + 28'31"
32 CR4C Roanne + 31'14"
33 4-72 - Colombia + 31'19"
34 CRC Limousin + 32'04"
35 Selection Paca + 32'36"
36 Entente Sud Gascogne + 34'08"
37 Selection Paca + 34'14"
38 Vendée U + 36'02"
39 4-72 - Colombia + 36'26"
40 Belgian Cycling Talents + 38'49"
41 Entente Sud Gascogne + 39'15"
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 40'49"
43 GSC Blagnac + 40'54"
44 Bissell Development Team + 42'25"
45 Designa Kokken-Knudsgaard + 43'28"
46 Verandas Willems + 44'21"
47 Verandas Willems + 44'29"
48 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 45'11"
49 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 47'17"
50 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 48'36"
51 Bissell Development Team + 48'37"
52 4-72 - Colombia + 48'41"
53 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 49'46"
54 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 49'59"
55 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 52'45"
57 Verandas Willems + 54'11"
58 Océane U-Top 16 + 54'58"
59 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 57'47"
60 Selectie - Colombië + 58'52"
61 Selectie - Spanje + 1u00'34"
62 CRC Limousin + 1u03'51"
63 Verandas Willems + 1u03'58"
64 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 1u03'59"
65 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 1u05'06"
66 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 1u05'38"
67 Océane U-Top 16 + 1u05'48"
68 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 1u07'12"
69 Armée de Terre + 1u08'33"
70 CR4C Roanne + 1u13'31"
71 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1u16'01"
72 Selectie - Nederland + 1u21'36"