Ronde de l'Isard

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UniEuro Wilier 15u41'37"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 10"
3 CC Etupes Doubs + 23"
4 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'05"
5 CR4C Roanne + 2'04"
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'25"
7 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'17"
8 Vendée U + 3'42"
9 UniEuro Wilier + 4'18"
10 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'42"
11 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 5'32"
12 CC Etupes Doubs + 9'14"
13 Roth - Skoda + 9'34"
14 Belgian Cycling Talents + 9'36"
15 Océane Top 16 + 9'53"
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 12'10"
17 Belgian Cycling Talents + 12'33"
18 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 14'01"
19 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 14'06"
20 Selectie - Australië + 14'37"
21 Fondacion Euskadi + 15'14"
22 CR4C Roanne + 15'46"
23 Océane Top 16 + 20'26"
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 22'19"
25 Team Elancia - VC Tulle + 22'22"
26 Fondacion Euskadi + 22'38"
27 Belgian Cycling Talents + 22'53"
28 Belgian Cycling Talents + 24'33"
29 UniEuro Wilier + 26'46"
30 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 26'47"
31 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29'02"
32 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 29'13"
33 UniEuro Wilier + 29'16"
34 UniEuro Wilier + 29'47"
35 CC Etupes Doubs + 30'42"
36 Vendée U + 31'05"
37 VC La Pomme Marseille + 31'54"
38 GSC Blagnac + 32'12"
39 Roth - Skoda + 33'24"
40 GSC Blagnac + 37'31"
41 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 40'10"
42 Team Ecuador + 40'38"
43 Roth - Skoda + 41'16"
44 Fondacion Euskadi + 41'21"
45 Entente Sud Gascogne + 42'15"
46 Vendée U + 42'29"
47 Entente Sud Gascogne + 42'54"
48 Vendée U + 44'51"
49 CR4C Roanne + 45'51"
50 Axeon Cycling Team + 46'21"
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 47'12"
52 Océane Top 16 + 48'18"
53 Team EDP Naturgas Energia + 48'24"
54 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 49'29"
55 Fondacion Euskadi + 49'44"
56 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 52'24"
57 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 53'28"
58 GSC Blagnac + 54'58"
59 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 55'15"
60 Team Ecuador + 59'28"
61 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 59'44"
62 M. Santé Cyclisme + 1u00'46"
63 Team Ecuador + 1u00'54"
64 Fondacion Euskadi + 1u03'11"
65 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 1u05'18"
66 Océane Top 16 + 1u05'25"
67 Team Ecuador + 1u05'33"
68 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 1u06'05"
69 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 1u06'11"
70 Océane Top 16 + 1u08'31"
71 UV Limousin + 1u08'50"
72 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 1u09'31"
73 CR4C Roanne + 1u11'19"
74 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u12'32"
75 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
76 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1u13'38"
77 M. Santé Cyclisme + 1u14'16"
78 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u15'15"
79 UniEuro Wilier + 1u17'21"
80 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1u17'50"
81 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 1u20'43"
82 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol + 1u29'14"
83 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 1u39'22"