Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal U23 16u06'01"
2 Océane Top 16 + 8"
3 CC Etupes Doubs + 17"
4 Team Wiggins + 22"
5 Manzana Postobon Team + 33"
6 UniEuro Wilier + 47"
7 SEG Racing Academy + 1'10"
8 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'08"
9 Team Wiggins + 4'57"
10 Team Wiggins + 5'23"
11 CR4C Roanne + 6'20"
12 Lotto Soudal U23 + 8'43"
13 Selectie - Rusland + 9'37"
14 SEG Racing Academy + 11'32"
15 Selectie - Rusland + 14'02"
16 VC La Pomme Marseille + 14'08"
17 Manzana Postobon Team + 14'52"
18 Vendée U + 15'22"
19 Océane Top 16 + 15'41"
20 Selectie - Spanje + 15'52"
21 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 17'02"
22 Manzana Postobon Team + 17'48"
23 Anicolor + 18'19"
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 20'40"
25 VC Rouen 76 + 21'03"
26 Lotto Soudal U23 + 21'34"
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 26'15"
28 CR4C Roanne + 26'16"
29 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 26'48"
30 Selectie - Spanje + 28'47"
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 30'29"
32 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP + 32'16"
33 SEG Racing Academy + 32'31"
34 Team Payname + 33'18"
35 Manzana Postobon Team + 33'53"
36 Manzana Postobon Team + 35'06"
37 Selectie - Spanje + 36'05"
38 RH+/Polartec Fund. Contad... + 37'03"
39 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 38'20"
40 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 38'24"
41 Manzana Postobon Team + 39'48"
42 W52-FC Porto + 40'39"
43 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 41'24"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 42'51"
45 Team Payname + 43'13"
46 Aldro Team + 43'14"
47 Team Payname + 45'33"
48 UniEuro Wilier + 45'41"
49 Team Elancia - VC Tulle + 50'35"
50 UniEuro Wilier + 51'31"
51 Team Wiggins + 56'56"
52 GSC Blagnac + 59'59"
53 Team Payname + 1u02'45"
54 Shimano Racing Team + 1u09'01"
55 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 1u09'38"
56 Selectie - Spanje + 1u14'04"
57 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u15'53"
58 Fondacion Euskadi-EDP + 1u16'36"
59 Océane Top 16 + 1u20'49"
60 Selectie - Litouwen + 1u22'24"
61 RH+/Polartec Fund. Contad... + 1u23'17"
62 Selectie - Japan + 1u23'40"
63 Aldro Team + 1u24'53"