Ronde de l'Oise

  • -

Rit 2

Auneuil - Le Plessis Belleville (178.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Auber 93 4u31'59"
2 D'Amico Bottecchia
3 Team Joker + 2"
4 An Post-Chainreaction
5 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 15"
6 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
7 Team Joker
8 Roubaix Lille Métropole
9 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
10 Veranclassic-Ekoi
11 Roubaix Lille Métropole
12 Auber 93
13 An Post-Chainreaction
14 Team Kuota-Lotto
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 D'Amico Bottecchia
17 Roth - Skoda
18 Metec-TKH Continental CT
19 Roth - Skoda
20 Roubaix Lille Métropole
21 Team Joker
22 Veranclassic-Ekoi
23 Team 3M
24 Armée de Terre
25 Armée de Terre
26 Roth - Skoda
27 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
28 BMC Development Team
29 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
30 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
31 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
32 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
34 Rabobank Development Team
35 Team Joker
36 Auber 93
37 Team 3M
38 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
39 Roth - Skoda
40 An Post-Chainreaction
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
43 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
44 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT
46 Vendée U
47 Auber 93
48 RVC Ottignies
49 Metec-TKH Continental CT
50 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
51 Team Kuota-Lotto
52 Axeon Cycling Team
53 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
54 Vendée U
55 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
56 BMC Development Team
57 Roubaix Lille Métropole
58 Vendée U
59 Vendée U
60 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
61 Rabobank Development Team
62 An Post-Chainreaction
63 D'Amico Bottecchia
64 An Post-Chainreaction
65 Auber 93
66 Team 3M
67 Team 3M
68 Roubaix Lille Métropole
69 Veranclassic-Ekoi
70 Auber 93 + 27"
71 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 43"
72 BMC Development Team + 46"
73 Rabobank Development Team + 1'02"
74 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 1'12"
75 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
76 D'Amico Bottecchia + 1'24"
77 D'Amico Bottecchia + 15"
78 Team Kuota-Lotto + 1'41"
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
80 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
81 Team Joker
82 An Post-Chainreaction
83 BMC Development Team
84 BMC Development Team
85 D'Amico Bottecchia + 2'23"
86 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'25"
87 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 15"
88 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 2'25"
89 CCT p/b Champion System
90 CCT p/b Champion System
91 Roubaix Lille Métropole
92 Metec-TKH Continental CT
93 CCT p/b Champion System
94 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
95 Roth - Skoda
96 CCT p/b Champion System
97 Armée de Terre
98 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
99 Rabobank Development Team
100 Armée de Terre + 2'31"
101 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 3'12"
102 Armée de Terre + 15"
103 Team Joker
104 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'42"
105 BMC Development Team
106 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
107 Roth - Skoda
108 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
109 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 11'47"
110 Vendée U
111 CCT p/b Champion System
112 Team 3M + 12'58"
113 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 15'29"
114 Team Kuota-Lotto + 15'58"
115 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 16'05"
116 Color Code-Aquality Prote... + 22'39"