Ronde de l'Oise

  • -

Rit 3

Pont-Sainte-Maxence - Pont-Sainte-Maxence (222.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coloquick 4u45'45"
1 Team Joker
2 Cult Energy
2 Bretagne-Seché Environnem... + 15"
3 An Post-Chainreaction
3 Team Trefor - Blue Water
4 Team Sparebanken Sør
4 Roubaix Lille Métropole
5 Selectie - Denemarken
5 Roubaix Lille Métropole
6 Cult Energy
6 Metec-TKH Continental CT
7 SEG Racing
7 Veranclassic-Ekoi
8 Team Trefor - Blue Water
8 Team Kuota-Lotto
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 14"
9 Team Joker
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
10 SEG Racing + 16"
11 Vendée U
11 Team Coloquick
12 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 30"
12 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
13 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 38"
13 BMC Development Team
14 Cult Energy + 42"
14 Rabobank Development Team
15 Cult Energy + 46"
15 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
16 Metec-TKH Continental CT
16 Team Trefor - Blue Water
17 Team Coloquick
17 Armée de Terre
18 CCT p/b Champion System
18 Team Sparebanken Sør
19
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
20 Team Trefor - Blue Water
20 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
21 Team Jutlander Bank
21 Team 3M
22 Team Coloquick + 49"
22 An Post-Chainreaction
23 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
23 Cannondale-Garmin
24 Rabobank Development Team
24 SEG Racing
25 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
25 Metec-TKH Continental CT
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
27 Rabobank Development Team
27 Team Sparebanken Sør
28 SEG Racing
28 D'Amico Bottecchia
29 Randers Cykelklub af 1910
29 Armée de Terre
30 Selectie - Denemarken
30 An Post-Chainreaction
31 Roth - Skoda
31 Team Jutlander Bank
32 Roubaix Lille Métropole
32 Team Jutlander Bank
33 Cult Energy
33 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
34 D'Amico Bottecchia
34
35 Selectie - Denemarken
35 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
36 Selectie - Griekenland
36 Auber 93
37 Roth - Skoda
37 Selectie - Nederland
38 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
38 D'Amico Bottecchia
39 Selectie - Denemarken
39 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
40 Metec-TKH Continental CT
40 + 57"
41 Team Joker
41 Selectie - Denemarken + 59"
42 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
42 Odder CK + 1'02"
43 Team Coloquick + 1'05"
43 Team 3M
44 Team Kuota-Lotto
44 SEG Racing + 1'10"
45 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia + 1'12"
45 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
46 Auber 93
46 + 1'44"
47 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
47 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'52"
48 + 2'17"
48 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
49 Androni Giocattoli
49 Team Joker
50 BMC Development Team
50 Team Sparebanken Sør + 3'12"
51 SEG Racing
51 Vendée U
52 Team Kuota-Lotto
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 An Post-Chainreaction
54 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
55 Veranclassic-Ekoi
56 Vendée U
57 D'Amico Bottecchia
58 Roth - Skoda
59 Rabobank Development Team
60 Auber 93
61 Axeon Cycling Team
62 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
63 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
64 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
65 Team Joker
66 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
67 Roubaix Lille Métropole
68 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
69 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
70 Rabobank Development Team
71 Armée de Terre
72 Team Kuota-Lotto
73 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
74 Auber 93
75 RVC Ottignies
76 BMC Development Team
77 BMC Development Team
78 Veranclassic-Ekoi
79 An Post-Chainreaction
80 Auber 93
81 Metec-TKH Continental CT
82 Veranclassic-Ekoi
83 CCT p/b Champion System
84 Vendée U
85 BMC Development Team
86 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
87 Team Joker
88 Team 3M
89 Veranclassic-Ekoi
90 Vendée U
91 Armée de Terre
92 Roubaix Lille Métropole
93 CCT p/b Champion System
94 Armée de Terre
95 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
96 D'Amico Bottecchia + 56"
97 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'16"
98 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 1'28"
99 An Post-Chainreaction + 4'30"
100 Roth - Skoda + 5'29"
101 BMC Development Team + 7'15"
102 D'Amico Bottecchia
103 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
104 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
105 Metec-TKH Continental CT
106 Roth - Skoda
107 Auber 93
108 Roth - Skoda
109 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 7'23"
110 CCT p/b Champion System + 9'02"
111 CCT p/b Champion System
112 Color Code-Aquality Prote...
113 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 9'58"
114 Team 3M + 13'20"
115 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...