Ronde van Almaty

  • -

Rit 2

Almaty - Medeo Ice Skating Stadium (160km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 3u51'57"
2 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1"
3 Astana Pro Team + 4"
4 + 8"
5 Terengganu Cycling Team + 21"
6 Astana City + 28"
7 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 30"
8 Terengganu Cycling Team + 37"
9 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 45"
10 Team Sapura Cycling + 48"
11 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 50"
12 Terengganu Cycling Team
13 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 54"
14 Astana City + 1'07"
15 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 1'22"
16 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1'27"
17 Astana Pro Team
18 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 1'33"
19 CCC Development Team + 1'37"
20 Astana City + 1'41"
21 Memil Pro Cycling + 1'42"
22
23 Team Sapura Cycling + 1'50"
24 CCC Development Team
25 Akros-Thomus + 1'54"
26 Selectie - Australië
27 Astana City + 2'00"
28 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'06"
29 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30 Astana Pro Team + 2'16"
31 Voster ATS Team + 2'42"
32 CCC Development Team + 2'46"
33 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'58"
34 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'18"
35 Astana Pro Team + 3'27"
36 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 3'39"
37 Astana Pro Team + 3'43"
38 Voster ATS Team + 3'50"
39 LViv Cycling Team + 3'59"
40 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 4'21"
41 Astana City
42 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 4'32"
43 Terengganu Cycling Team + 4'54"
44 Team Sapura Cycling + 4'59"
45 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
46 Astana Pro Team + 5'09"
47 Astana City + 5'22"
48 AC Sparta Praha + 5'29"
49 AC Sparta Praha + 5'57"
50 Voster ATS Team + 5'59"
51 Vino-Astana Motors + 6'15"
52 Astana City
53 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 6'28"
54 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 6'36"
55 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 6'40"
56 CCC Development Team + 6'45"
57 Team Illuminate + 7'17"
58 Team Illuminate
59 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 7'43"
60 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 7'51"
61 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 8'00"
62 Vino-Astana Motors
63 Voster ATS Team
64 Team Sapura Cycling
65 + 8'06"
66 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 8'14"
67 AC Sparta Praha + 8'48"
68 Memil Pro Cycling + 9'34"
69 Vino-Astana Motors + 9'40"
70 Team Sapura Cycling
71 Selectie - Maleisië + 9'45"
72 Voster ATS Team + 10'58"
73 Brunei Continental CT + 12'04"
74 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
75 Astana City + 12'31"
76 Astana Pro Team
77 Gazprom-Rusvelo
78 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 12'41"
79 AC Sparta Praha + 13'21"
80 AC Sparta Praha
81 Team Sapura Cycling + 13'51"
82 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 14'15"
83 Selectie - Italië + 14'52"
84 Memil Pro Cycling + 15'33"
85 + 15'42"
86 Akros-Thomus + 16'09"
87 CCC Development Team + 16'54"
88 Voster ATS Team
89 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 17'04"
90 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 17'15"
91 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 17'33"
92 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 18'10"
93 Apple Team
94 Terengganu Cycling Team + 19'23"
95 Terengganu Cycling Team + 19'25"
96 Selectie - Noorwegen + 19'28"
97 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 19'31"
98 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 19'37"
99 Vino-Astana Motors + 21'32"
100 Team Illuminate + 22'05"
101 CCC Development Team + 22'09"