Ronde van Berlijn

  • -

Rit 3A

Lehnitz-Oranienburg (16.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Ista 21'09"
2 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 1"
3 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 2"
4 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 6"
5 Team Ista + 7"
6 Team Ista + 9"
7 Team Ista + 15"
8 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 19"
9 Cycling-Team Davo + 21"
10 Team Odense Energi + 26"
11 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 34"
12 LKT Team Brandenburg
13 Team Mapei Heizomat + 38"
14 Akud Rose Versand + 39"
15 LV Berlin Straße II + 41"
16 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 42"
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 43"
18 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 44"
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 45"
20 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 50"
21 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
22 Team Mapei Heizomat
23 Akud Rose Versand + 51"
24 Team Vlassenroot + 52"
25 Continental Milram Team + 56"
26 MLP Radteam + 58"
27 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'01"
28 Continental Milram Team
29 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'02"
30 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'05"
31 MLP Radteam
32 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'06"
33 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'07"
34 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 1'11"
35 LV Berlin Straße II + 1'14"
36 Cycling-Team Davo + 1'16"
37 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
38 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'17"
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'18"
40 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'19"
41 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'26"
42 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa + 1'27"
43 Team Ista
44 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 1'28"
45 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'31"
46 Team Odense Energi + 1'36"
47 Continental Milram Team + 1'42"
48 Team Mapei Heizomat
49 Team Vlassenroot + 1'45"
50 Team Vlassenroot + 1'46"
51 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 1'47"
52 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
53 Team Vlassenroot + 1'48"
54 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'50"
55 Cycling-Team Davo + 1'52"
56 Cycling-Team Davo + 1'53"
57 Akud Rose Versand + 1'55"
58 Team Mapei Heizomat + 1'56"
59 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
60 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'57"
61 Team Vlassenroot + 1'59"
62 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 2'00"
63 LV Berlin Straße II + 2'03"
64 Team Ista
65 Continental Milram Team + 2'04"
66 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'05"
67 Continental Milram Team + 2'06"
68 Continental Milram Team + 2'07"
69 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi...
70 Akud Rose Versand + 2'13"
71 LV Berlin Straße II + 2'14"
72 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 2'20"
73 MLP Radteam + 2'25"
74 Team Odense Energi + 2'26"
75 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
76 LV Berlin Straße II + 2'27"
77 MLP Radteam + 2'28"
78 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 2'37"
79 Cycling-Team Davo + 2'38"
80 Team Odense Energi + 2'46"
81 Asito Cycling Team - Löwi... + 2'49"
82 MLP Radteam + 3'15"
83 Saxonia Team Stadler + 3'23"
84 Saxonia Regional + 3'24"
85 Cycling-Team Davo + 3'31"
86 Saxonia Team Stadler + 3'39"
87 MLP Radteam + 3'43"
88 Saxonia Team Stadler + 4'02"
89 Nationale Selectie - Pole... + 4'16"
90 Team Vlassenroot + 4'44"
91 LV Berlin Straße II + 6'12"