Ronde van Berlijn

  • -

Rit 2B

Baruth - Baruth (125km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 LKT Team Brandenburg 2u47'16"
2 SC Wiedenbrück
3 MLP Radteam
4 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'01"
5 UC Nantes Atlantique
6 Selectie - Duitsland
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 WV De Jonge Renner
9 Lotto Belisol U23
10 Itera Katusha U23
11 Selectie - Polen
12 Team Bergstrasse U23
13 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
14 Selectie - Duitsland
15 Selectie - Duitsland
16 Rucanor-Line Cycling
17 Selectie - Slovakije
18 Selectie - Duitsland
19 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
20 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
21 Selectie - Oostenrijk
22 Rucanor-Line Cycling
23 Team Bergstrasse U23
24 Rucanor-Line Cycling
25 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
26 Rucanor-Line Cycling
27 Selectie - Duitsland
28 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
29 WV De Jonge Renner
30 Selectie - Duitsland
31 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
34 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
35 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
36 Team Bergstrasse U23
37 Team Bergstrasse U23
38 MLP Radteam
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
40 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
41 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
42 LKT Team Brandenburg
43 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
44 Selectie - Duitsland
45 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
46 Team Bergstrasse U23
47 Selectie - Tsjechië
48 CC Etupes Doubs
49 Jenatec Cycling
50 Selectie - Tsjechië
51 Itera Katusha U23
52 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
53 Selectie - Oostenrijk
54 Raiko Stölting
55 LV Berlin Bahn
56 Selectie - Duitsland
57 Jenatec Cycling
58 LKT Team Brandenburg
59 Raiko Stölting
60 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
61 Raiko Stölting
62 Raiko Stölting
63 Selectie - Tsjechië
64 MLP Radteam
65 Selectie - Duitsland
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
68 Selectie - Duitsland
69 Lotto Belisol U23
70 WV De Jonge Renner
71 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst...
72 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
73 Jenatec Cycling
74 IG Dortmund-Matrix
75 Rucanor-Line Cycling
76 Selectie - Duitsland
77 Rucanor-Line Cycling
78 Itera Katusha U23
79 SC Wiedenbrück
80 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
81 Whirlpool-Author
82 Jenatec Cycling
83 Jenatec Cycling
84 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
85 Dukla Trencin Merida
86 WV De Jonge Renner
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
89 LV Berlin Bahn
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Nutrixxion Abus
93 Lotto Belisol U23
94 Lotto Belisol U23
95 Lotto Belisol U23
96 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
97 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst...
98 Selectie - Duitsland
99 WV De Jonge Renner
100 Team Bergstrasse U23
101 MLP Radteam
102 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
103 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst...
104 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
105 Selectie - Slovakije
106 Team Norddeutschland
107 Team Norddeutschland
108 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'03"
109 Matrix Powertag
110 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'05"
111 Team Norddeutschland + 1'01"
112 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
113 Selectie - Polen
114 Raiko Stölting
115 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'46"
116 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'01"
117 SC Wiedenbrück + 8'56"