Ronde van Berlijn

  • -

Rit 4

Berlijn - Berlijn (184km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U - Pays de Loire 4u06'00"
2 Lotto Belisol U23
3 LKT Team Brandenburg
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 Team Bergstrasse U23
6 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
7 Selectie - Duitsland
8 UC Nantes Atlantique
9 Selectie - Duitsland
10 Team Bergstrasse U23
11 Lotto Belisol U23
12 Selectie - Duitsland
13 Lotto Belisol U23
14 Raiko Stölting
15 WV De Jonge Renner
16 Itera Katusha U23
17 Selectie - Duitsland
18 Selectie - Duitsland
19 SC Wiedenbrück
20 Itera Katusha U23
21 Selectie - Tsjechië
22 Rucanor-Line Cycling
23 Selectie - Oostenrijk
24 Rucanor-Line Cycling
25 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
26 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
27 Selectie - Duitsland
28 MLP Radteam
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Selectie - Duitsland
31 LKT Team Brandenburg
32 MLP Radteam
33 Team Norddeutschland
34 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
35 Selectie - Polen
36 Selectie - Duitsland
37 MLP Radteam
38 WV De Jonge Renner
39 Rucanor-Line Cycling
40 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
41 Selectie - Slovakije
42 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
43 WV De Jonge Renner
44 IG Dortmund-Matrix
45 Selectie - Duitsland
46 Selectie - Polen
47 LKT Team Brandenburg
48 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
49 Selectie - Oostenrijk
50 Team Norddeutschland
51 Lotto Belisol U23
52 Team Bergstrasse U23
53 Jenatec Cycling
54 WV De Jonge Renner
55 MLP Radteam
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Itera Katusha U23
58 Raiko Stölting
59 LKT Team Brandenburg
60 Lotto Belisol U23
61 Jenatec Cycling
62 Team Bergstrasse U23
63 Team Bergstrasse U23
64 Raiko Stölting
65 Selectie - Polen
66 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
67 Selectie - Duitsland
68 Raiko Stölting
69 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
70 Team Bergstrasse U23
71 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst...
72 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
73 Whirlpool-Author
74 Matrix Powertag
75 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
76 Jenatec Cycling
77 Rucanor-Line Cycling
78 Selectie - Duitsland
79 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst...
80 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
81 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
82 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
83 CC Etupes Doubs
84 Dukla Trencin Merida
85 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
86 Jenatec Cycling
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Jenatec Cycling
89 SC Wiedenbrück
90 LV Berlin Bahn
91 Nutrixxion Abus + 22"
92 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
93 Rucanor-Line Cycling
94 Selectie - Duitsland
95 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 27"
96 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'07"
97 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'34"
99 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'38"
100 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'42"
101 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'26"
102 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling