Ronde van Berlijn

  • -

Rit 2A

Lehnitz/Oranienburg - Lehnitz/Oranienburg (16.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 LKT Team Brandenburg 20'41"
2 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2"
3 Itera Katusha U23 + 9"
4 Selectie - Duitsland + 13"
5 MLP Radteam + 29"
6 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
7 LKT Team Brandenburg + 33"
8 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 35"
9 LKT Team Brandenburg + 42"
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 Selectie - Duitsland + 44"
12 Selectie - Tsjechië
13 Selectie - Duitsland
14 LKT Team Brandenburg + 45"
15 Raiko Stölting + 47"
16 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
17 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 48"
18 Team Bergstrasse U23
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 50"
20 Team Bergstrasse U23
21 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 51"
22 Itera Katusha U23 + 57"
23 Raiko Stölting + 58"
24 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'02"
25 Lotto Belisol U23
26 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'04"
27 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'07"
28 Selectie - Duitsland
29 WV De Jonge Renner + 1'08"
30 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'09"
31 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 1'10"
32 Itera Katusha U23 + 1'15"
33 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 1'17"
34 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'18"
35 CC Etupes Doubs
36 WV De Jonge Renner + 1'19"
37 Raiko Stölting
38 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'21"
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 1'22"
42 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'23"
43 Selectie - Rusland + 1'24"
44 WV De Jonge Renner + 1'25"
45 IG Dortmund-Matrix
46 MLP Radteam
47 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 1'28"
48 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
49 MLP Radteam + 1'32"
50 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'33"
51 WV De Jonge Renner + 1'34"
52 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'35"
53 Selectie - Polen + 1'39"
54 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'41"
55 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 1'44"
56 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 Selectie - Polen + 1'46"
59 MLP Radteam
60 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 1'49"
61 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
62 WV De Jonge Renner + 1'50"
63 Raiko Stölting + 1'51"
64 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 1'52"
65 Selectie - Duitsland
66 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'53"
67 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'54"
68 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'56"
69 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'00"
70 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'06"
71 Jenatec Cycling + 2'07"
72 Jenatec Cycling + 2'09"
73 Matrix Powertag + 2'12"
74 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'14"
75 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'15"
76 Jenatec Cycling + 2'16"
77 Whirlpool-Author
78 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'19"
79 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'20"
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'21"
81 Raiko Stölting
82 Jenatec Cycling + 2'22"
83 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'23"
84 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'25"
85 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'26"
86 SC Wiedenbrück + 2'28"
87 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst... + 2'35"
88 Team Norddeutschland + 2'36"
89 Selectie - Polen + 2'38"
90 Jenatec Cycling + 2'40"
91 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 2'41"
92 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 2'43"
93 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'53"
94 Rucanor-Line Cycling
95 WV De Jonge Renner + 2'54"
96 LV Berlin Bahn + 2'55"
97 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 2'59"
98 Team Norddeutschland + 3'02"
99 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 3'04"
100 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst...
101 SC Wiedenbrück + 3'08"
102 Selectie - Polen + 3'13"
103 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'17"
104 Jenatec Cycling
105 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'20"
106 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 3'27"
107 LV Berlin Bahn
108 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 3'31"
109 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst... + 3'33"
110 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'37"
111 Nutrixxion Abus + 3'38"
112 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'39"
113 Selectie - Slovakije + 3'42"
114 Team Norddeutschland + 3'48"
115 SC Wiedenbrück + 3'51"
116 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'07"
117 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'29"
118 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'38"
119 Selectie - Slovakije
120 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 4'39"
121 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'45"
122 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 11'47"