Ronde van Berlijn

  • -

Rit 3

Birkenwerder - Birkenwerder (151.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rad-Net Rose Team 3u31'41"
2 P & S Team Türingen
3 Team Kuota-Lotto
4 BMC Development Team
5 Team Kuota-Lotto
6 LKT Team Brandenburg
7 Color Code-Arden'Beef
8 Klein Constantia
9 Klein Constantia
10 BMC Development Team
11 BMC Development Team
12 Selectie - Duitsland
13 Team Heizomat
14 Klein Constantia
15 RV Soussenheim
16 Team Trefor
17 NWV Groningen
18 SEG Racing Academy
19 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
20 Matrix Racing Team
21 Team Heizomat
22 Sauerland NRW - Henley
23 BMC Development Team
24 SEG Racing Academy
25 Color Code-Arden'Beef
26 Team Kuota-Lotto
27 Selectie - Duitsland
28 Rad-Net Rose Team
29 Team Kuota-Lotto + 7"
30 Klein Constantia
31 Klein Constantia
32 LKT Team Brandenburg
33 BMC Development Team + 9"
34 Team Heizomat
35 Team Raceclean
36 Selectie - Duitsland
37 Color Code-Arden'Beef
39 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 16"
40 Matrix Racing Team
41 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
42 Selectie - Duitsland
43 Team Raceclean
44 LKT Team Brandenburg
45 Team Raceclean
46 WSA-Greenlife
47 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
48 Team Trefor
49 SEG Racing Academy
50 SEG Racing Academy
51 Team Sachsen
52 WSA-Greenlife
53 Attaque Team Gusto
54 Color Code-Arden'Beef
55 Team Kuota-Lotto
56 LV Team Berlin
57 Stölting Service Group
58 Koga Ladies - Dr. Herzog
59 NWV Groningen + 22"
60 Team Kuota-Lotto
61 P & S Team Türingen + 35"
62 LKT Team Brandenburg + 36"
63 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 42"
64 Selectie - Zwitserland + 47"
65 NWV Groningen
66 Rad-Net Rose Team
67 Sauerland NRW - Henley
68 SEG Racing Academy + 49"
69 Matrix Racing Team + 52"
70 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 16"
71 Team Heizomat + 1'17"
72 Klein Constantia
73 P & S Team Türingen
74 Selectie - Zwitserland
75 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 1'27"
76 Color Code-Arden'Beef
77 Selectie - Zwitserland + 16"
78 LKT Team Brandenburg
79 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 2'01"
80 Team Trefor
81 Matrix Racing Team + 16"
82 Matrix Racing Team
83 Team Sachsen + 3'59"
84 Selectie - Zwitserland
85 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'35"
86 Sauerland NRW - Henley
87 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'55"
88 P & S Team Türingen
89 Team Trefor + 6'42"
90 Team Trefor
91 LKT Team Brandenburg
92 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'30"
93 Selectie - Duitsland