Ronde van Berlijn

  • -

Rit 2A

Paplitz - Paplitz (21.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Klein Constantia 26'12"
2 BMC Development Team + 11"
3 Team Trefor + 13"
4 BMC Development Team + 15"
5 Team Kuota-Lotto + 24"
6 Team Kuota-Lotto + 25"
7 Team Trefor + 35"
8 Team Raceclean + 36"
9 Klein Constantia
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 BMC Development Team + 41"
12 BMC Development Team + 43"
13 Team Raceclean + 44"
14 LKT Team Brandenburg + 46"
15 Rad-Net Rose Team + 49"
16 SEG Racing Academy + 1'00"
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'06"
18 Team Trefor
19 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'08"
20 Attaque Team Gusto
21 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 1'13"
22 Rad-Net Rose Team
23 BMC Development Team + 1'14"
24 Team Raceclean
25 Klein Constantia + 1'20"
26 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'21"
27 Team Kuota-Lotto
28 Klein Constantia + 1'22"
29 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'24"
30 Klein Constantia + 1'25"
31 NWV Groningen + 1'29"
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 SEG Racing Academy + 1'34"
34 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'35"
35 Matrix Racing Team + 1'37"
36 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'38"
37 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'39"
38 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
39 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 1'40"
40 Team Trefor + 1'43"
41 Team Heizomat + 1'44"
42 Sauerland NRW - Henley
43 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 1'52"
44 WSA-Greenlife + 1'53"
45 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 1'54"
46 SEG Racing Academy
47 Selectie - Duitsland
48 Team Raceclean + 1'55"
49 Team Kuota-Lotto
50 Team Trefor
51 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 2'01"
52 Klein Constantia + 2'02"
54 SEG Racing Academy + 2'04"
55 Rad-Net Rose Team
56 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 2'06"
57 Selectie - Zwitserland
58 RV Soussenheim
59 Stölting Service Group + 2'07"
60 Team Heizomat
61 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
62 Koga Ladies - Dr. Herzog + 2'10"
63 Team Trefor + 2'16"
64 NWV Groningen + 2'17"
65 Matrix Racing Team + 2'18"
66 Cycling Events VZW + 2'20"
67 Team Kuota-Lotto
68 Team Sachsen + 2'21"
69 Team Heizomat + 2'27"
70 Team Heizomat + 2'28"
71 P & S Team Türingen + 2'30"
72 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'32"
73 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 2'34"
74 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 2'37"
75 P & S Team Türingen + 2'38"
76 Matrix Racing Team + 2'42"
77 WSA-Greenlife + 2'44"
78 LV Team Berlin + 2'45"
79 Team Heizomat
80 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'46"
81 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 2'47"
82 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 2'51"
83 P & S Team Türingen + 2'54"
84 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'05"
85 WSA-Greenlife + 3'06"
86 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 3'07"
87 Matrix Racing Team + 3'09"
88 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 3'10"
89 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'11"
90 NWV Groningen
91 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 3'16"
92 SEG Racing Academy + 3'19"
93 Team Raceclean + 3'20"
94 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
95 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 3'23"
96 RV Soussenheim
97 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 3'24"
98 P & S Team Türingen + 3'26"
99 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'27"
100 NWV Groningen + 3'29"
101 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 3'32"
102 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'33"
103 LV Team Berlin + 3'35"
104 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'36"
105 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'37"
106 Matrix Racing Team + 3'41"
107 Team Heizomat + 3'47"
108 P & S Team Türingen + 4'00"
109 Team Sachsen + 4'05"
110 LV Team Berlin + 4'09"
111 WSA-Greenlife + 4'13"
112 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 4'30"
113 LV Team Berlin + 4'34"
114 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'35"
115 P & S Team Türingen + 4'57"
116 Team Sachsen + 4'59"
117 Team Sachsen + 5'05"
118 Matrix Racing Team