Ronde van Berlijn

  • -

Rit 1

Berlijn - Berlijn (121.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WSA-Greenlife 3u00'38"
2 Klein Constantia
3 Klein Constantia + 18"
4 P & S Team Türingen
5 Rad-Net Rose Team
6 SEG Racing Academy
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Team Kuota-Lotto
9 Color Code-Arden'Beef
10 Team Kuota-Lotto
11 LKT Team Brandenburg
12 Color Code-Arden'Beef
13 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
14 Matrix Racing Team
15 BMC Development Team
16 Sauerland NRW - Henley
17 RV Soussenheim
18 Team Kuota-Lotto
19 Matrix Racing Team
20 Klein Constantia
21 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
22 Klein Constantia
23 Sauerland NRW - Henley
24 Team Kuota-Lotto
25 SEG Racing Academy
26 Team Sachsen
27 Sauerland NRW - Henley
28 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
29 Matrix Racing Team
30 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
31 BMC Development Team
32 Team Heizomat
33 Selectie - Zwitserland
34 NWV Groningen
35 Koga Ladies - Dr. Herzog
36 Team Trefor
37 Rad-Net Rose Team
38 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
39 Team Heizomat
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 Team Trefor
42 Color Code-Arden'Beef
43 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
44 Sauerland NRW - Henley
45 BMC Development Team
46 SEG Racing Academy
47 Klein Constantia
48 Selectie - Zwitserland
49 Selectie - Duitsland
50 Team Trefor
51 Selectie - Duitsland
52 WSA-Greenlife
53 Klein Constantia
54 NWV Groningen
55 BMC Development Team
56 LKT Team Brandenburg
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 Color Code-Arden'Beef
59 Team Heizomat
60 Team Raceclean
61 Stölting Service Group
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 LV Team Berlin
64 Selectie - Zwitserland
65 Team Kuota-Lotto
66 Color Code-Arden'Beef
67 Team Trefor
68 NWV Groningen
69 Rad-Net Rose Team
70 Team Raceclean
71 LV Team Berlin
72 SEG Racing Academy
73 BMC Development Team
74 Selectie - Duitsland
75 Team Heizomat
76 Team Trefor
77 Sauerland NRW - Henley
79 Team Sachsen
80 Selectie - Duitsland
81 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
82 LKT Team Brandenburg
83 Team Kuota-Lotto
84 Selectie - Zwitserland
85 Team Raceclean
86 Matrix Racing Team
87 Matrix Racing Team
88 Team Heizomat
89 LKT Team Brandenburg
90 Team Raceclean
91 Team Raceclean
92 Matrix Racing Team
93 Team Trefor
94 Sauerland NRW - Henley
95 P & S Team Türingen
96 Team Heizomat
97 LV Team Berlin
98 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
99 Cycling Events VZW
100 Attaque Team Gusto
101 Team Raceclean
102 IK Hero
103 P & S Team Türingen
104 LV Team Berlin
105 RV Soussenheim + 1'26"
106 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 1'29"
107 WSA-Greenlife + 1'31"
108 WSA-Greenlife
109 Koga Ladies - Dr. Herzog
110 NWV Groningen
111 Team Sachsen
112 P & S Team Türingen
113 Color Code-Arden'Beef
114 P & S Team Türingen
115 NWV Groningen + 1'48"
116 SEG Racing Academy + 18"
117 NWV Groningen + 2'04"
118 LV Team Berlin + 18"
119 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'02"
120 Selectie - Zwitserland
121 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'33"
122 Selectie - Duitsland
123 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'42"
124 Team Sachsen + 18"
125 Team Sachsen
126 P & S Team Türingen