Tour de Berlin

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Dene... 14u04'41"
2 Team Sparkasse + 28"
3 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 48"
4 CR4C Roanne + 1'02"
5 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1'05"
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'06"
7 Beveren 2000 + 1'08"
8 Team Filmop + 1'15"
9 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 1'18"
10 Team Sparkasse + 1'20"
11 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 1'21"
12 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'32"
13 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1'33"
14 Team MälarEnergi
15 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1'37"
16 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 1'39"
17 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
18 UV Aube + 1'40"
19 Nationale Selectie - Zwed...
20 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
21 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac... + 1'43"
22 UC Trevigiani + 1'45"
23 Team Aguti + 1'47"
24 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 1'48"
25 Team Filmop + 1'50"
26 Team POT Cottbus
27 Team Aguti + 1'51"
28 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 1'53"
29 Team Sparkasse + 1'54"
30 GS Marchiol + 1'58"
31 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'01"
32 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 2'02"
33 Team Bergstrasse U23
34 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'05"
35 Team Aguti + 2'07"
36 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 2'15"
37 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'16"
38 Team Coogee Saar + 2'19"
39 Team POT Cottbus + 2'25"
40 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'27"
41 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'33"
42 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 2'38"
43 Bodysol - Win for Life - ... + 2'39"
44 Team Aguti + 2'42"
45 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'44"
46 Albi Vélo Sport + 2'51"
47 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'58"
48 Team POT Cottbus
49 Team Rothaus + 2'59"
50 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 3'01"
51 Nationale Selectie - Nede... + 3'22"
52 Team Aguti + 3'33"
53 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 3'38"
54 Odder Cykel Klub + 3'45"
55 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 3'51"
56 Premier + 3'54"
57 Team POT Cottbus + 3'56"
58 Team Aguti + 4'02"
59 Team POT Cottbus + 4'03"
60 W.V. De Dommelstreek + 4'07"
61 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'23"
62 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'35"
63 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 4'51"
64 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 5'02"
65 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 5'14"
66 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 5'20"
67 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 6'50"
68 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 8'04"
69 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 8'26"
70 RG RSV Werner Otto + 8'33"
71 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 8'35"
72 Team MälarEnergi + 8'49"
73 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 9'01"
74 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 11'59"
75 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 14'24"
76 BP Koln - Worringen + 23'16"
77 Daikin Team Asse + 23'34"
78 Team Sparkasse
79 BP Koln - Worringen + 23'43"
80 Thüringer Energie Team + 23'59"
81 Team Odense + 24'10"
82 Thüringer Energie Team + 24'15"
83 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 24'23"
84 Team MälarEnergi + 24'51"
85 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 26'31"
86 A?k Inter Bratislava + 27'45"
87 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 30'47"
88 Team POT Cottbus + 31'26"
89 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 32'40"
90 Team Mapei Heizomat + 32'52"
91 Thüringer Energie Team + 34'06"
92 Team Löwik Meubelen / Van... + 34'11"
93 Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 35'15"
94 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 35'19"
95 Team Odense + 42'49"
96 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 47'55"
97 Team Mapei Heizomat + 48'56"
98 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 50'58"
99 Rennteam Chiemgau + 57'19"