Ronde van Berlijn

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 LKT Team Brandenburg 13u42'19"
2 MLP Radteam + 36"
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'12"
4 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'13"
5 Itera Katusha U23 + 1'22"
6 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 1'38"
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'42"
8 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'46"
9 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'55"
10 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'57"
11 Selectie - Duitsland
12 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
13 Selectie - Tsjechië
14 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'58"
15 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'00"
16 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 2'01"
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'04"
18 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
19 Itera Katusha U23 + 2'10"
20 Raiko Stölting + 2'11"
21 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'15"
22 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'20"
23 Selectie - Duitsland
24 WV De Jonge Renner + 2'21"
25 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'23"
26 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'25"
27 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 2'28"
28 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'31"
29 WV De Jonge Renner + 2'32"
30 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'34"
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'36"
33 IG Dortmund-Matrix + 2'38"
34 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 2'41"
35 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
36 Itera Katusha U23 + 2'43"
37 MLP Radteam + 2'45"
38 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'48"
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'50"
40 Selectie - Rusland + 2'51"
41 Selectie - Polen + 2'52"
42 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'54"
43 MLP Radteam + 2'56"
44 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 2'57"
45 Selectie - Duitsland
46 Selectie - Polen + 2'59"
47 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 3'01"
48 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 3'02"
49 MLP Radteam
50 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
51 Raiko Stölting + 3'04"
52 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 3'05"
53 Selectie - Duitsland
54 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'07"
55 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 3'13"
56 SC Wiedenbrück + 3'18"
57 Jenatec Cycling + 3'19"
58 WV De Jonge Renner + 3'22"
59 WV De Jonge Renner + 3'25"
60 Lotto Belisol U23 + 3'26"
61 Whirlpool-Author + 3'29"
62 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'33"
63 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'38"
64 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'48"
65 Jenatec Cycling + 4'02"
66 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 4'06"
67 Jenatec Cycling + 4'09"
68 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 4'16"
69 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 4'17"
70 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 4'18"
71 Team Norddeutschland + 4'33"
72 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'37"
73 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 4'40"
74 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'52"
75 Jenatec Cycling + 4'53"
76 Selectie - Polen + 5'06"
77 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 5'24"
78 Selectie - Polen + 5'27"
79 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst...
80 Lotto Belisol U23 + 5'33"
81 Team Norddeutschland + 5'43"
82 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'25"
83 CC Etupes Doubs + 6'42"
84 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 7'09"
85 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'40"
86 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 7'55"
87 Raiko Stölting + 8'26"
88 Dukla Trencin Merida + 9'31"
89 Jenatec Cycling + 9'41"
90 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst... + 10'11"
91 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 10'22"
92 Matrix Powertag + 12'21"
93 Raiko Stölting + 12'57"
94 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 13'50"
95 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 15'22"
96 LV Berlin Bahn + 15'46"
97 SC Wiedenbrück + 15'49"
98 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 16'30"
99 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'24"
100 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 20'01"
101 Nutrixxion Abus + 20'18"
102 LKT Team Brandenburg + 21'12"