Tour de Berlin

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing 9u17'21"
2 Team Kuota-Lotto + 5"
3 CT Pollentier + 21"
4 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 26"
5 Belgian Cycling Talents
6 Rad-Net Rose Team + 49"
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 51"
8 AWT Greenway + 1'00"
9 Lotto Soudal U23
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'03"
11 SEG Racing + 1'05"
12 WSA-Greenlife + 1'08"
13 WSA-Greenlife + 1'14"
14 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'20"
15 Cycling Academy Team + 1'21"
16 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'23"
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'24"
18 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'27"
19 SEG Racing + 1'28"
20 Team Coop-Oster Hus
21 Selectie - Kazachstan
22 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'30"
23 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'34"
24 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'39"
25 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 1'40"
26 AWT Greenway + 1'41"
27 SEG Racing
28 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'46"
29 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 1'49"
30 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'50"
31 An Post-Chainreaction + 1'52"
32 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'55"
33 SEG Racing + 1'56"
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'59"
35 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'06"
36 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'14"
37 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'21"
38 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
39 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'22"
40 CT Pollentier + 2'24"
41 Selectie - Kazachstan
42 CT Pollentier + 2'30"
43 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 2'33"
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'36"
45 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'37"
46 SEG Racing + 2'39"
47 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'42"
48 WSA-Greenlife + 2'46"
49 CT Pollentier
50 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'47"
51 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'48"
52 AWT Greenway + 2'51"
53 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 2'53"
54 Team Stölting + 2'55"
55 Cycling Academy Team + 2'56"
56 Team Stölting + 3'04"
57 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'05"
58 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
59 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'09"
60 Selectie - Kazachstan
61 CT Pollentier + 3'13"
62 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'16"
63 Cycling Events VZW
64 WSA-Greenlife
65 Team Kuota-Lotto + 3'27"
66 Cycling Events VZW + 3'29"
67 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 3'36"
68 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
69 Rad-Net Rose Team
70 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'45"
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'46"
72 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'55"
73 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'56"
74 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'58"
75 Team Kuota-Lotto + 4'10"
76 Selectie - Duitsland
77 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'11"
78 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'16"
79 Team Stuttgart + 4'20"
80 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'35"
81 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'37"
82 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'50"
83 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'02"
84 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 5'03"
85 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'49"
86 Cycling 2020 + 7'30"
87 CT Pollentier + 7'57"
88 Cycling Academy Team + 8'06"
89 Team Stölting + 8'24"
90 Selectie - Noorwegen + 8'47"
91 Team Kuota-Lotto + 11'13"
92 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'58"
93 Selectie - Noorwegen + 16'54"
94 Selectie - Denemarken + 20'19"