Ronde van Berlijn

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Klein Constantia 10u07'04"
2 Klein Constantia + 9"
3 Team Trefor + 10"
4 BMC Development Team
5 BMC Development Team + 23"
6 Team Kuota-Lotto + 29"
7 Team Kuota-Lotto + 35"
8 BMC Development Team + 40"
9 BMC Development Team + 47"
10 LKT Team Brandenburg + 49"
11 Team Raceclean + 50"
12 SEG Racing Academy + 1'05"
13 BMC Development Team + 1'13"
14 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'16"
15 Klein Constantia + 1'20"
16 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'22"
17 Klein Constantia + 1'25"
18 Team Kuota-Lotto
19 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 1'27"
20 Team Raceclean
21 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'35"
22 SEG Racing Academy + 1'36"
23 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'37"
24 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'45"
25 NWV Groningen + 1'48"
26 Team Trefor + 1'50"
27 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'02"
28 Attaque Team Gusto + 2'05"
29 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 2'06"
30 Team Heizomat + 2'07"
31 Klein Constantia + 2'09"
32 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 2'10"
33 Team Raceclean + 2'11"
34 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'13"
35 Matrix Racing Team + 2'14"
36 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 2'17"
37 Team Sachsen + 2'21"
38 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 2'24"
39 Team Kuota-Lotto
40 SEG Racing Academy + 2'25"
42 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 2'34"
43 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'38"
44 Matrix Racing Team + 2'39"
45 Klein Constantia
46 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'45"
47 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'46"
48 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 2'51"
49 NWV Groningen + 2'58"
50 Team Heizomat + 2'59"
51 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 3'03"
52 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 3'05"
53 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'08"
54 Koga Ladies - Dr. Herzog + 3'23"
55 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'28"
56 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 3'32"
57 WSA-Greenlife + 3'35"
58 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 3'36"
59 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'38"
60 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 3'40"
61 WSA-Greenlife + 3'42"
62 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 3'47"
63 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'53"
64 Team Heizomat + 4'01"
65 SEG Racing Academy + 4'16"
66 Matrix Racing Team + 4'18"
67 RV Soussenheim + 4'20"
68 Matrix Racing Team + 4'22"
69 Team Trefor + 4'23"
70 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 4'24"
71 NWV Groningen + 4'35"
72 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'44"
73 Team Heizomat + 4'47"
74 LV Team Berlin + 4'55"
75 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 5'47"
76 Team Sachsen + 5'52"
77 P & S Team Türingen + 6'20"
78 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 6'26"
79 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'53"
80 Team Sachsen + 6'57"
81 Matrix Racing Team + 7'01"
82 SEG Racing Academy + 7'18"
83 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'25"
84 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'29"
85 Team Trefor + 7'48"
86 Rad-Net Rose Team + 8'29"
87 P & S Team Türingen + 8'48"
88 P & S Team Türingen + 8'51"
89 Stölting Service Group + 8'52"
90 Team Trefor + 10'09"
91 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'28"
92 Selectie - Duitsland + 19'32"
93 P & S Team Türingen + 20'06"