Rit 2

Zlatitza - Kazanlak (117km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss Cycling Team 2u37'20"
2 BDC - Marcpol Team
3 Team Stölting
4 Thüringer Energie Team
5 SP Tableware
6 Selectie - Roemenië
7 Metaltek Knights of Old R...
8 SP Tableware
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
11 Tusnad Cycling Team
12 ISD Continental Team
13 Tusnad Cycling Team
14 BDC - Marcpol Team
15 Selectie - Kazachstan
16 BDC - Marcpol Team
17 Selectie - Bulgarije
18 ISD Continental Team
19 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
20 Selectie - Oekraine
21 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
22 Selectie - Kazachstan
23 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
24 Metaltek Knights of Old R...
25 Selectie - Oekraine
26 Selectie - Servië
27 SP Tableware
29 SP Tableware
30 Tusnad Cycling Team
31 Kolss Cycling Team
32 Kolss Cycling Team
33 Selectie - Bulgarije
34 Selectie - Oekraine
35 Selectie - Kazachstan
36 Lampre-Merida
37 Selectie - Oekraine
38 Thüringer Energie Team
39 Selectie - Bulgarije
40 Etcetera - WorldOfBike
41 Metaltek Knights of Old R...
42 Thüringer Energie Team
43 Selectie - Turkije
44 Selectie - Bulgarije
45 Hemus 1896 Troyan
46 Tusnad Cycling Team
47 BDC - Marcpol Team
48 Selectie - Servië
49 BDC - Marcpol Team
50 Selectie - Bulgarije
51 ISD Continental Team
52 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
53 Selectie - Bulgarije
54 ISD Continental Team
55 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
56 Dinamo Mazicon
57 Team Stölting
58 BDC - Marcpol Team
59 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
60 Selectie - Bulgarije
61 Selectie - Oekraine
62 Selectie - Bulgarije
63 SP Tableware
64 Thüringer Energie Team
65 Selectie - Argentinië
66 Selectie - Bulgarije
67 Selectie - Oekraine
68 Selectie - Kazachstan
69 Etcetera - WorldOfBike
70 Team Stölting
71 Selectie - Duitsland
72 Team Stölting
73 Selectie - Turkije
74 Melbotech CT
75 Hemus 1896 Troyan
76 Selectie - Bulgarije
77 Selectie - Servië
78 Selectie - Bulgarije
79 Metaltek Knights of Old R...
80 SP Tableware
81 Selectie - Bulgarije
82 Metaltek Knights of Old R...
83 Etcetera - WorldOfBike
84 Team Martigues SC - Vivel...
85 Selectie - Oekraine
86 Selectie - Oekraine
87 Selectie - Servië
88 Selectie - Servië
89 Selectie - Bulgarije
90 Thüringer Energie Team
91 Team Stölting
92 Selectie - Moldavië + 10'41"
93 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
94 Bourgas
95 Selectie - Bulgarije + 10'43"
96 Selectie - Kazachstan
97 Bourgas
98 Selectie - Bulgarije
99 Etcetera - WorldOfBike
100 Selectie - Moldavië
101 Selectie - Servië
102 Selectie - Moldavië
103 Selectie - Servië
104 ISD Continental Team
105 Selectie - Macedonië
106 Selectie - Turkije
107 Dinamo Mazicon
108 Bourgas
109 Selectie - Bulgarije
110 Selectie - Servië
111 Selectie - Servië
112 Bourgas
113 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
114 Selectie - Bulgarije
115 Thüringer Energie Team
116 Team Stölting
117 Continental Team Astana
118 Petrolul Ploiesti + 10'51"
119 Selectie - Bulgarije + 12'15"
120 Dinamo Mazicon + 10'51"
121 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 13'01"