Ronde van Bulgarije

  • -

Rit 3

Gabrovo - Tryavna (113km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BDC - Marcpol Team 2u33'19"
2 BDC - Marcpol Team
3 Itera-Kathusa
4 LKT Team Brandenburg
5 Miche - Guerciotti
6 Itera-Kathusa
7 Kolss Cycling Team
8 Continental Team Astana
9 Continental Team Astana
10 Selectie - Servië
11 Amore e Vita
12 Kolss Cycling Team
13 Raiko Stölting
14 Kolss Cycling Team
15 Raiko Stölting
16 Selectie - Bulgarije
17 Continental Team Astana
18 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
19 Team Specialized Concept ...
20 Continental Team Astana
21 Continental Team Astana
22 Team Specialized Concept ...
23 Continental Team Astana
24 Selectie - Oekraine
25 Miche - Guerciotti
26 BDC - Marcpol Team
27 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
28 Selectie - Bulgarije
29 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
30 Kolss Cycling Team
31 BDC - Marcpol Team
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Selectie - Bulgarije
34 Selectie - Oekraine
35 Selectie - Hongarije
36 LKT Team Brandenburg
37 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
38 Selectie - Bulgarije
39 Veloclub Senigallia
40 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
41 Selectie - Hongarije
42 Selectie - Turkije
43 Itera-Kathusa
44 Selectie - Bulgarije + 25"
45 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30"
46 Selectie - Duitsland + 32"
47 Team Specialized Concept ...
48 Hennebont Cyclisme
49 Selectie - Servië
50 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
51 Itera-Kathusa
52 Selectie - Turkije + 42"
53 Selectie - Oekraine + 45"
54 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'09"
55 Selectie - Servië
56 Selectie - Oekraine
57 Selectie - Turkije + 1'12"
58 Selectie - Duitsland
59 Selectie - Zwitserland
60 Selectie - Servië
61 Team Specialized Concept ...
62 BDC - Marcpol Team
63 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
64 Team WorldOfBike.gr
65 Itera-Kathusa
66 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
67 BDC - Marcpol Team
68 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'21"
69 Selectie - Turkije + 1'23"
70 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'53"
71 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'58"
72 Bourgas + 2'52"
73 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
74 Team WorldOfBike.gr + 2'56"
75 Selectie - Roemenië + 3'23"
76 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'01"
77 Selectie - Servië
78 Selectie - Servië
79 Selectie - Roemenië + 5'35"
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'11"
81 Thüringer Energie Team
82 Selectie - Duitsland
83 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univeg... + 6'38"
84 LKT Team Brandenburg
85 UVCA Troyes + 9'10"
86 Bourgas + 10'08"
87 Selectie - Oekraine
88 Selectie - Roemenië
89 LKT Team Brandenburg
90 Kolss Cycling Team
91 Miche - Guerciotti + 10'12"
92 Bourgas + 10'28"
93 Nessebar Shockblaze CT