Ronde van Bulgarije

  • -

Rit 4

Tryavna - Stara Zagora (97km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Oekraine 2u18'40"
2 BDC - Marcpol Team
3 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'20"
4 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'22"
5 BDC - Marcpol Team + 1'35"
6 Miche - Guerciotti
7 Kolss Cycling Team
8 Continental Team Astana
9 Selectie - Bulgarije
10 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
11 Continental Team Astana
12 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
13 Itera-Kathusa
14 Selectie - Bulgarije
15 Itera-Kathusa
16 Selectie - Hongarije
17 Amore e Vita
18 Itera-Kathusa
19 Selectie - Oekraine
20 Continental Team Astana
21 Selectie - Bulgarije
22 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
23 Selectie - Hongarije
24 Continental Team Astana
25 Raiko Stölting
26 Team Specialized Concept ...
27 Raiko Stölting
28 Miche - Guerciotti
29 Selectie - Bulgarije
30 Team Specialized Concept ...
31 BDC - Marcpol Team
32 Kolss Cycling Team
33 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
34 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
35 Itera-Kathusa
36 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
37 Selectie - Turkije
38 Continental Team Astana + 1'42"
39 Selectie - Turkije + 1'45"
40 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'49"
41 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'10"
42 Continental Team Astana
43 BDC - Marcpol Team + 3'28"
44 Selectie - Oekraine
45 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
46 Itera-Kathusa
47 Selectie - Servië
48 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
49 Itera-Kathusa
50 LKT Team Brandenburg
51 Selectie - Duitsland
52 Selectie - Bulgarije
53 Team Specialized Concept ...
54 Selectie - Oekraine
55 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'31"
56 Selectie - Roemenië + 8'52"
57 Selectie - Servië
58 Selectie - Roemenië
59 Hennebont Cyclisme
60 Team Specialized Concept ...
61 BDC - Marcpol Team
62 Team WorldOfBike.gr
63 Selectie - Servië
64 Selectie - Turkije
65 LKT Team Brandenburg
66 Kolss Cycling Team
67 Veloclub Senigallia
68 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'57"
69 BDC - Marcpol Team
70 Bourgas + 10'02"
71 Team WorldOfBike.gr
72 Selectie - Oekraine
73 Selectie - Roemenië
74 Bourgas
75 Selectie - Zwitserland
76 Selectie - Servië
77 Selectie - Servië
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
79 Bourgas
80 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
81 Selectie - Servië
82 Miche - Guerciotti
83 Selectie - Oekraine
84 Kolss Cycling Team
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Selectie - Roemenië
87 UVCA Troyes
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
89 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univeg...
90 Selectie - Oekraine
91 Thüringer Energie Team
92 Selectie - Turkije