Ronde van Bulgarije

  • -

Rit 2

Plovdiv - Troyan (113km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 P & S Metalltechnik 2u53'44"
2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 32"
3 Alpecin-Fenix DT + 52"
4 Electro Hiper Europa
5 Voster ATS Team
6 Mazowsze Serce Polski
7 Dukla Banska Bystrica
8 Electro Hiper Europa
9 Voster ATS Team
10 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
11 Dukla Banska Bystrica
12 Electro Hiper Europa
13 Selectie - Bulgarije
14 Alpecin-Fenix DT
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 3'36"
17 Cycling Academy Trencin
18 Electro Hiper Europa
19 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
20 Selectie - Rusland
21 P & S Metalltechnik
22 Mazowsze Serce Polski
23 Electro Hiper Europa
24 Selectie - Denemarken
25 Voster ATS Team + 3'41"
26 Selectie - Servië + 4'46"
27 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'48"
28 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 5'16"
29 P & S Metalltechnik
30 Selectie - Griekenland
31 Selectie - Bulgarije
32 Selectie - Cyprus
33 Alpecin-Fenix DT
34 Voster ATS Team
35 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
36 Alpecin-Fenix
37 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
38 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
39 Voster ATS Team
40 Team Novo Nordisk Develop... + 5'48"
41 Selectie - Hongarije
42 Selectie - Cyprus
43 Team Novak
44 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
45 Cycling Academy Trencin
46 Alpecin-Fenix DT
47 Gios
48 Selectie - Hongarije
49 Selectie - Bulgarije
50 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
51 Selectie - Griekenland
52 Selectie - Bulgarije
53 Selectie - Hongarije
54 Selectie - Bulgarije
55 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
56 Mazowsze Serce Polski
57 Selectie - Bulgarije + 7'08"
58 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'38"
59 Selectie - Slovenië
60 Team Novak
61 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
62 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
63 Selectie - Denemarken
64 Team Novak
65 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
66 Selectie - Bulgarije
67 Selectie - Denemarken + 8'54"
68 Selectie - Bulgarije + 8'58"
69 P & S Metalltechnik + 9'15"
70 Dukla Banska Bystrica
71 Selectie - Bulgarije + 11'29"
72 Cycling Academy Trencin + 11'31"
73 Selectie - Denemarken + 12'16"
74 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 12'31"
75 Selectie - Servië + 12'43"
76 Selectie - Cyprus
77 Selectie - Bulgarije
78 Selectie - Bulgarije
79 Selectie - Colombië
80 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12'48"
81 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
82 Selectie - Bulgarije
83 Selectie - Bulgarije
84 Selectie - Bulgarije
85 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
86 Electro Hiper Europa
87 Selectie - Servië
88 Selectie - Bulgarije
89 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
90 Selectie - Servië
91 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
92 Mazowsze Serce Polski
93 P & S Metalltechnik
94 Mazowsze Serce Polski
95 Selectie - Hongarije
96 Selectie - Bulgarije
97 Selectie - Servië
98 Dukla Banska Bystrica
99 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
100 Dukla Banska Bystrica
101 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
102 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
103 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
104 Cycling Academy Trencin
105 Cycling Academy Trencin
106 Selectie - Slovakije
107 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
108 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
109 Selectie - Griekenland
110 Alpecin-Fenix DT
111 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
112 Selectie - Bulgarije
113 Selectie - Bulgarije + 15'10"
114 Selectie - Bulgarije
115 Selectie - Bulgarije + 16'06"
116 Selectie - Bulgarije + 16'30"
117 Selectie - Bulgarije + 16'31"
118 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
119 Selectie - Hongarije
120 Selectie - Hongarije
121 Dukla Banska Bystrica
122 Selectie - Bulgarije
123 Selectie - Italië
124 Selectie - Bulgarije
125 Team Novak
126 Selectie - Frankrijk + 17'52"
127 Selectie - Bulgarije + 18'58"
128 Selectie - Bulgarije
129 Selectie - Cyprus
130 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 25u21'00"