Ronde van Bulgarije

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Heraklion-Nessebar - Kast... 23u46'46"
2 Cycling Club Burgas + 3'20"
3 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 6'44"
4 Hemus-1896-Troyan
5 SP.Tableware - Gatsoulis ... + 6'45"
6 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 6'48"
7 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'49"
8 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 9'22"
9 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 12'46"
10 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycl... + 14'33"
11 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 14'36"
12 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 15'53"
13 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 15'56"
14 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 16'05"
15 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 16'22"
16 Cycling Club Burgas + 16'30"
17 Cycling Club Burgas + 16'51"
18 LKT Team Brandenburg + 17'41"
19 Centri della Calzatura + 17'53"
20 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 19'34"
21 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 26'06"
22 LKT Team Brandenburg + 26'37"
23 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 27'57"
24 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 31'20"
25 Tusnad Cycling Team + 32'31"
26 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 33'11"
27 Cycling Club Burgas + 36'57"
28 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 37'23"
29 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo... + 38'09"
30 Tusnad Cycling Team + 38'11"
31 Thüringer Energie Team + 38'43"
32 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 39'26"
33 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 39'42"
34 Zeleznicar MBN Tzar Simeo... + 39'44"
35 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 40'51"
36 Collos Radteam DSC + 41'29"
37 Cycling Club Burgas + 42'51"
38 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 42'52"
39 Nationale Selectie - Isra... + 44'27"
40 Tusnad Cycling Team + 44'35"
41 Saxonia Team + 44'44"
42 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 45'11"
43 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 45'29"
44 Team Delma 2003 + 46'34"
45 Centri della Calzatura + 47'57"
46 Cycling Club Burgas + 48'04"
47 Cycling Club Burgas + 48'22"
48 Partizan Beograd + 51'11"
49 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 51'38"
50 Saxonia Team + 53'11"
51 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 53'27"
52 LKT Team Brandenburg + 57'01"
53 Cycling Club Burgas + 57'08"
54 Zeleznicar MBN Tzar Simeo... + 57'26"
55 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 57'27"
56 Nationale Selectie - Isra... + 59'53"
57 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u01'56"
58 Hemus-1896-Troyan + 1u04'07"
59 Nationale Selectie - Isra... + 1u04'39"
60 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 1u05'17"
61 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 1u05'33"
62 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 1u07'00"
63 Continental Team Differda...
64 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 1u07'13"
65 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 1u07'38"
66 Heraklion-Nessebar - Kast... + 1u09'15"
67 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u15'33"
68 Cycling Club Bourgas U23 + 1u16'40"
69 Zeleznicar MBN Tzar Simeo... + 1u17'04"
70 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u19'30"
71 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 1u26'16"
72 Cycling Club Burgas + 1u31'24"
73 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 1u35'56"