Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... 21u08'10"
2 Selectie - Bulgarije + 27"
3 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'06"
4 SP Tableware + 2'35"
5 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2'38"
6 Selectie - Bulgarije + 3'24"
7 ISD Continental Team + 3'34"
8 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'24"
9 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5'10"
10 Selectie - Bulgarije
11 Kolss Cycling Team + 5'15"
12 Selectie - Servië + 5'26"
13 Team Stölting
14 BDC - Marcpol Team + 5'41"
15 Hemus 1896 Troyan + 5'49"
16 BDC - Marcpol Team + 6'53"
17 BDC - Marcpol Team + 7'41"
18 Selectie - Bulgarije + 7'44"
19 Lampre-Merida
20 BDC - Marcpol Team + 7'51"
21 ISD Continental Team + 7'57"
22 Thüringer Energie Team + 8'07"
23 ISD Continental Team
24 Selectie - Bulgarije
25 Selectie - Argentinië
26 Selectie - Kazachstan
27 Team Stölting + 8'10"
28 Tusnad Cycling Team + 8'43"
29 Selectie - Bulgarije + 8'53"
30 Selectie - Bulgarije + 10'41"
31 BDC - Marcpol Team + 12'16"
32 Selectie - Oekraine + 12'45"
33 Metaltek Knights of Old R... + 14'06"
34 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'25"
35 Team Stölting
36 Etcetera - WorldOfBike
37 Thüringer Energie Team + 14'29"
38 Tusnad Cycling Team + 14'45"
39 Etcetera - WorldOfBike + 15'42"
40 Selectie - Servië + 15'49"
41 Selectie - Turkije + 16'04"
42 Selectie - Oekraine + 16'12"
43 Thüringer Energie Team + 18'31"
44 SP Tableware + 19'45"
45 Selectie - Turkije + 19'54"
46 Selectie - Oekraine + 20'17"
47 Selectie - Servië + 21'34"
48 Hemus 1896 Troyan
49 Tusnad Cycling Team + 23'35"
50 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 24'13"
51 Metaltek Knights of Old R... + 24'50"
52 Continental Team Astana + 25'08"
53 Selectie - Oekraine + 26'07"
54 SP Tableware + 26'16"
55 SP Tableware + 27'33"
56 Selectie - Servië + 27'57"
57 Selectie - Bulgarije + 31'05"
58 ISD Continental Team + 32'12"
59 Metaltek Knights of Old R... + 34'02"
60 Selectie - Oekraine + 35'16"
61 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 40'07"
62 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 40'30"
63 Selectie - Bulgarije + 41'40"
64 Selectie - Servië + 44'02"
65 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 44'37"
66 Team Stölting + 45'18"
67 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 45'20"
68 Team Stölting + 45'59"
69 SP Tableware + 46'07"
70 SP Tableware
71 Selectie - Oekraine + 47'16"
72 Selectie - Servië + 47'29"
73 Selectie - Kazachstan + 50'32"
74 Melbotech CT + 50'52"
75 Selectie - Bulgarije + 51'05"
76 Selectie - Servië + 53'48"
77 Selectie - Oekraine + 55'11"
78 Selectie - Kazachstan + 59'27"
79 Selectie - Turkije + 1u00'05"
80 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1u00'35"
81 Team Martigues SC - Vivel... + 1u03'17"
82 Selectie - Bulgarije + 1u05'11"
83 Selectie - Roemenië + 1u13'13"
85 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1u17'37"
86 Etcetera - WorldOfBike + 1u21'21"
87 Thüringer Energie Team + 1u23'23"
88 Selectie - Bulgarije + 1u24'24"
90 Team Stölting + 1u30'45"
91 Nessebar Shockblaze CT + 1u34'27"
92 Thüringer Energie Team + 1u34'55"
93 Metaltek Knights of Old R... + 1u38'34"
94 Selectie - Bulgarije + 1u39'37"
95 Dinamo Mazicon + 1u47'27"
96 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u48'23"
97 Bourgas + 2u00'20"
98 Selectie - Macedonië + 2u00'37"
99 Selectie - Moldavië + 2u00'53"
100 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2u01'04"
101 ISD Continental Team + 2u12'29"
102 Selectie - Moldavië + 2u14'55"
103 Selectie - Servië
104 Selectie - Moldavië + 2u15'15"
105 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 2u15'30"
106 Bourgas + 2u17'21"
107 Bourgas + 2u17'23"
108 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 2u20'52"
109 Dinamo Mazicon + 2u22'12"
110 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2u23'24"