Rit 6

Pallejà - Barcelona (106.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Andalucia - Cajasur 2u20'38"
2 Karpin Galicia
3 Andalucia - Cajasur + 7"
4 Liquigas
5 Agritubel
6 Française des Jeux
7 Cofidis
8 Ag2r - La Mondiale
9 Astana
10 Liquigas
11 Caisse d'Epargne
12 Team Columbia
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi
14 Silence - Lotto + 10"
15 Gerolsteiner + 23"
16 Team Milram
17 Bouygues Télécom
18 Rabobank
19 Team Columbia
20 Rabobank
21 Karpin Galicia
22 Team Quick Step
23 Crédit Agricole
24 Karpin Galicia
25 Team Columbia
26 Française des Jeux
27 Scott - American Beef
28 Team Columbia
29 Caisse d'Epargne
30 Garmin - Chipotle
31 Team Milram
32 Garmin - Chipotle
33 Andalucia - Cajasur
34 Caisse d'Epargne
35 Team CSC
36 Astana
37 Bouygues Télécom
38 Euskaltel-Euskadi
39 Team Columbia
40 Team Quick Step
41 Caisse d'Epargne
42 Rabobank
43 Team Quick Step
44 Astana
45 Rabobank
46 Gerolsteiner
47 Scott - American Beef
48 Bouygues Télécom
49 Liquigas
50 Lampre
51 Ag2r - La Mondiale
52 Garmin - Chipotle
53 Silence - Lotto
54 Karpin Galicia
55 Astana
56 Crédit Agricole
57 Ag2r - La Mondiale
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi
59 Ag2r - La Mondiale
60 Ag2r - La Mondiale
61 Française des Jeux
62 Gerolsteiner
63 Gerolsteiner
64 Cofidis
65 Française des Jeux
66 Scott - American Beef
67 Bouygues Télécom
68 Gerolsteiner
69 Team Quick Step
70 Euskaltel-Euskadi
71 Team Quick Step
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Ag2r - La Mondiale
74 Team CSC
75 Ag2r - La Mondiale
76 Astana
77 Team Columbia
78 Liquigas
79 Caisse d'Epargne
80 Crédit Agricole + 42"
81 Team Quick Step + 54"
82 Team Columbia + 55"
83 Française des Jeux + 2'46"
84 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'11"
85 Garmin - Chipotle
86 Karpin Galicia + 3'13"
87 Française des Jeux
88 Astana
89 Crédit Agricole + 3'17"
90 Team Milram + 3'27"
91 Crédit Agricole
92 Team Milram
93 Crédit Agricole + 5'07"
94 Crédit Agricole
95 Andalucia - Cajasur + 6'37"
96 Team Milram
97 Garmin - Chipotle
98 Silence - Lotto + 7'19"
99 Silence - Lotto
100 Team Quick Step
101 Liquigas
102 Agritubel
103 Ag2r - La Mondiale
104 Agritubel
105 Cofidis
106 Cofidis
107 Gerolsteiner
108 Bouygues Télécom
109 Bouygues Télécom
110 Bouygues Télécom
111 Astana
112 Euskaltel-Euskadi
113 Cofidis
114 Agritubel
115 Team Milram
116 Andalucia - Cajasur
117 Team CSC
118 Andalucia - Cajasur
119 Gerolsteiner
120 Française des Jeux
121 Lampre
122 Team CSC
123 Euskaltel-Euskadi
124 Karpin Galicia
125 Scott - American Beef
126 Lampre
127 Crédit Agricole
128 Française des Jeux + 7'27"
129 Rabobank
130 Silence - Lotto
131 Bouygues Télécom
132 Silence - Lotto
133 Lampre
134 Silence - Lotto
135 Team Quick Step
136 Team CSC
137 Caisse d'Epargne + 7'30"
138 Agritubel + 9'21"
139 Scott - American Beef