Rit 3

La Pobla de l'Illet - Vallnord Sector Pal (175.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo 4u46'29"
2 Garmin - Slipstream + 6"
3 Caisse d'Epargne + 8"
4 Astana + 12"
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21"
6 Cervelo Test Team
7 Astana + 25"
8 Team Saxo Bank + 31"
9 Andalucia Cajasur + 37"
10 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'06"
11 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 1'13"
12 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'15"
13 Liquigas + 1'31"
14 Française des Jeux
15 Team Columbia - High Road
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi
17 Fuji-Servetto
18 Astana + 1'54"
19 Française des Jeux + 2'09"
20 Quick Step
21 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'14"
22 Fuji-Servetto + 2'54"
23 Team Katusha
24 Team Katusha
25 Team Katusha + 3'02"
26 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'10"
27 Astana + 3'12"
28 Ag2r - La Mondiale
29 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 3'14"
30 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 3'42"
31 Andalucia Cajasur
32 Liquigas + 3'46"
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'55"
34 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 4'44"
35 Cervelo Test Team
36 Française des Jeux
37 Andalucia Cajasur
38 Team Columbia - High Road + 5'02"
39 Rabobank + 5'17"
40 Cofidis + 5'36"
41 Fuji-Servetto + 6'11"
42 Française des Jeux
43 Garmin - Slipstream
44 Team Columbia - High Road
45 Cofidis
46 Garmin - Slipstream + 6'53"
47 Silence - Lotto + 7'15"
48 Rabobank
49 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 7'54"
50 Ag2r - La Mondiale
51 Lampre - N.G.C.
52 BBox Bouygues Télécom
53 Astana + 8'17"
54 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 8'32"
55 Caisse d'Epargne + 8'45"
56 Andalucia Cajasur + 10'12"
57 Cofidis
58 BBox Bouygues Télécom
59 Team Milram
60 Quick Step
61 BBox Bouygues Télécom
62 Cervelo Test Team
63 Team Columbia - High Road + 10'39"
64 Team Saxo Bank
65 Silence - Lotto + 11'12"
66 Rabobank
67 Lampre - N.G.C.
68 Cervelo Test Team
69 Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Team Saxo Bank
71 Quick Step
72 BBox Bouygues Télécom
73 Cervelo Test Team
74 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 12'45"
75 Liquigas + 13'00"
76 Lampre - N.G.C.
77 Team Milram + 13'30"
78 Team Saxo Bank + 14'23"
79 Team Milram + 14'35"
80 Caisse d'Epargne
81 Caisse d'Epargne
82 Caisse d'Epargne
83 Cofidis
84 Quick Step
85 Andalucia Cajasur + 16'59"
86 Fuji-Servetto + 17'11"
87 Garmin - Slipstream + 18'54"
88 Team Columbia - High Road
89 Liquigas
90 Team Saxo Bank
91 Team Milram
92 Rabobank
93 Team Saxo Bank
94 Silence - Lotto
95 Cervelo Test Team
96 Team Milram
97 Silence - Lotto
98 Silence - Lotto
99 Française des Jeux
100 Astana
101 Cervelo Test Team
102 Caisse d'Epargne
103 Euskaltel-Euskadi
104 Rabobank
105 Caisse d'Epargne
106 Astana
107 Fuji-Servetto
108 Garmin - Slipstream
109 Garmin - Slipstream
110 Andalucia Cajasur
111 Française des Jeux
112 Team Columbia - High Road
113 BBox Bouygues Télécom
114 Quick Step
115 Française des Jeux
116 Liquigas
117 Team Katusha
118 Team Milram
119 Lampre - N.G.C.
120 Lampre - N.G.C.
121 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
122 Team Saxo Bank
123 Garmin - Slipstream
124 Quick Step
125 Euskaltel-Euskadi
126 Cofidis
127 Cofidis
128 Liquigas
129 Française des Jeux
130 Cofidis
131 Quick Step
132 Cofidis
133 Fuji-Servetto
134 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 19'36"
135 BBox Bouygues Télécom
136 Cervelo Test Team
137 Rabobank + 19'39"
138 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19'50"
139 Liquigas
140 Team Milram + 20'10"
141 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 20'32"
142 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 21'07"
143 BBox Bouygues Télécom
144 Team Columbia - High Road + 21'19"
145 Team Katusha + 22'36"
146 Team Katusha
147 Fuji-Servetto
148 Garmin - Slipstream + 22'52"
149 Team Katusha + 24'13"
150 Team Milram
151 Team Columbia - High Road + 24'46"
152 Lampre - N.G.C. + 25'38"
153 Lampre - N.G.C.