Rit 4

La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra (201.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Katusha 4u28'58"
2 Cervelo Test Team
3 Liquigas
4 Team Columbia - High Road
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Cofidis
7 Ag2r - La Mondiale
8 Fuji-Servetto
9 Lampre - N.G.C.
10 Team Saxo Bank
11 Liquigas
12 Fuji-Servetto
13 BBox Bouygues Télécom
14 Ag2r - La Mondiale
15 Team Katusha
16 Rabobank
17 Silence - Lotto
18 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
19 Garmin - Slipstream
20 Silence - Lotto
21 Caisse d'Epargne
22 Caisse d'Epargne
23 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
24 Team Milram
25 Liquigas
26 Quick Step
27 Française des Jeux
28 Garmin - Slipstream
29 Team Saxo Bank
30 Fuji-Servetto
31 Quick Step
32 Fuji-Servetto
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Garmin - Slipstream
35 Team Columbia - High Road
36 Euskaltel-Euskadi
37 BBox Bouygues Télécom
38 Cervelo Test Team
39 Française des Jeux
40 BBox Bouygues Télécom
41 Team Katusha
42 Silence - Lotto
43 BBox Bouygues Télécom
44 Cervelo Test Team
45 Team Saxo Bank
46 Astana
47 Astana
48 Française des Jeux
49 Team Katusha
50 Cofidis
51 BBox Bouygues Télécom
52 Garmin - Slipstream
53 Française des Jeux
54 Astana
55 Rabobank
56 Française des Jeux
57 Team Saxo Bank
58 Ag2r - La Mondiale
59 Liquigas
60 Euskaltel-Euskadi
61 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
62 Astana
63 Andalucia Cajasur
64 Ag2r - La Mondiale
65 Garmin - Slipstream
66 Team Katusha
67 BBox Bouygues Télécom
68 Team Milram
69 Team Katusha
70 Astana
71 Française des Jeux
72 BBox Bouygues Télécom
73 Silence - Lotto
74 Rabobank
75 Ag2r - La Mondiale
76 Caisse d'Epargne
77 Liquigas
78 Rabobank
79 Cervelo Test Team
80 Lampre - N.G.C.
81 Quick Step
82 Garmin - Slipstream
83 Team Saxo Bank
84 Ag2r - La Mondiale
85 BBox Bouygues Télécom
86 Fuji-Servetto
87 Caisse d'Epargne
88 Caisse d'Epargne
89 Andalucia Cajasur
90 Cofidis
91 Liquigas
92 Astana
93 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
94 Française des Jeux
95 Team Milram
96 Ag2r - La Mondiale
97 Lampre - N.G.C.
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi
99 Silence - Lotto
100 Ag2r - La Mondiale
101 Lampre - N.G.C.
102 Quick Step
103 Cofidis
104 Française des Jeux
105 Caisse d'Epargne
106 Cofidis
107 Cervelo Test Team
108 Caisse d'Epargne
109 Quick Step
110 Team Milram
111 Liquigas
112 Andalucia Cajasur
113 Rabobank
114 Quick Step
115 Team Columbia - High Road
116 Cofidis
117 Team Saxo Bank
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi
119 Cofidis
120 Team Saxo Bank
121 Euskaltel-Euskadi
122 Caisse d'Epargne
123 Team Columbia - High Road
124 Cervelo Test Team
125 Astana
126 Team Columbia - High Road + 47"
127 Cervelo Test Team
128 Cervelo Test Team
129 Quick Step
130 Team Columbia - High Road
131 Lampre - N.G.C. + 1'37"
132 Andalucia Cajasur + 1'46"
133 Team Milram
134 Lampre - N.G.C. + 2'14"
135 Team Columbia - High Road
136 Team Columbia - High Road
137 Team Milram
138 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
139 Andalucia Cajasur + 2'28"
140 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
141 Garmin - Slipstream + 3'01"
142 Fuji-Servetto + 3'17"
143 Team Katusha + 4'26"
144 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'57"
145 Rabobank + 8'16"
146 Fuji-Servetto
147 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
148 Lampre - N.G.C.
149 Cofidis
150 Garmin - Slipstream